Rit 8

Bodrum - Kusadasi (160.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3u24'38"
2 Alpecin-Fenix
3 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
4 Israel Start-Up Nation
5 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
6 EOLO-Kometa
7 Bingoal-WB
8 Gazprom-Rusvelo
9 Euskaltel - Euskadi
10 Team Sapura Cycling
11 Team Novo Nordisk
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 Israel Start-Up Nation
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
16 Astana – Premier Tech
17 Team Sapura Cycling
18 Wildlife Generation Pro
19 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
20 Burgos BH
21 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
22 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
23 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
24 Israel Start-Up Nation
25 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
27 Delko
28 Delko
29 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
30 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
31 Israel Start-Up Nation
32 Spor Toto Cycling Team
33 Burgos BH
34 EOLO-Kometa
35 Delko
36 Deceuninck - Quick Step
37 Astana – Premier Tech
38 Gazprom-Rusvelo
39 Euskaltel - Euskadi
40 Euskaltel - Euskadi
41 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
42 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
43 A Block CT
44 A Block CT
45 Team Novo Nordisk
46 Astana – Premier Tech
47 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
48 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
49 A Block CT
50 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
51 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
52 Astana – Premier Tech
53 Team Novo Nordisk
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Bingoal-WB
57 Euskaltel - Euskadi
58 Euskaltel - Euskadi
59 Minsk Cycling Club
60 Israel Start-Up Nation
61 Wildlife Generation Pro
62 Team Sapura Cycling + 13"
63 Burgos BH
64 Team Sapura Cycling + 19"
65 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
66 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
67 Minsk Cycling Club
68 Burgos BH
69 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 35"
72 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 41"
73 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 49"
74 Team Sapura Cycling
75 Astana – Premier Tech + 58"
76 A Block CT
77 Bingoal-WB + 1'19"
78 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C...
79 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 1'19"
80 EOLO-Kometa
81 Israel Start-Up Nation + 1'37"
82 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'03"
83 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 2'08"
84 Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'38"
85 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'02"
86 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 3'15"
87 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'24"
88 Burgos BH
89 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'28"
90 Astana – Premier Tech
91 Astana – Premier Tech
92 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
93 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
94 Bingoal-WB
95 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
96 Deceuninck - Quick Step
97 Team Sapura Cycling
98 Wildlife Generation Pro + 4'25"
99 Wildlife Generation Pro + 5'39"
100 Minsk Cycling Club
101 Delko + 6'23"
102 Spor Toto Cycling Team
103 EOLO-Kometa + 6'54"
104 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 7'17"
105 EOLO-Kometa + 7'46"
106 A Block CT
107 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 10'13"
108 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
109 Minsk Cycling Club
110 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
111 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
112 Spor Toto Cycling Team
113 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
114 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
115 Alpecin-Fenix
116 Alpecin-Fenix
117 Bingoal WB Development Te...
118 Team Novo Nordisk
119 Team Novo Nordisk
120 Delko
121 Bingoal-WB
122 EOLO-Kometa + 10'16"
123 Team Novo Nordisk
124 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
125 Burgos BH
126 Minsk Cycling Club
127 Minsk Cycling Club
128 Spor Toto Cycling Team
129 Team Sapura Cycling
130 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
131 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
132 A Block CT
133 A Block CT
134 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
135 Bingoal-WB
136 Wildlife Generation Pro
137 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 10'21"
138 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 10'23"
139 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 13'19"