Rit 6

Fethiye - Marmaris (129.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Alpecin-Fenix 2u55'50"
2 Israel Start-Up Nation
3 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
4 Deceuninck - Quick Step
5 Bingoal-WB
6 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
7 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
8 EOLO-Kometa
9 Gazprom-Rusvelo
10 A Block CT
11 Delko
12 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
13 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
16 Astana – Premier Tech
17 Minsk Cycling Club
18 Israel Start-Up Nation
19 Team Sapura Cycling
20 Euskaltel - Euskadi
21 Alpecin-Fenix
22 A Block CT
23 Team Novo Nordisk
24 Burgos BH
25 Delko
26 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
27 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 EOLO-Kometa
30 Burgos BH
31 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Wildlife Generation Pro
33 Astana – Premier Tech
34 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
35 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
36 Team Sapura Cycling
37 Minsk Cycling Club
38 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
39 Burgos BH
40 Delko
41 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C...
42 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
43 Euskaltel - Euskadi
44 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
45 EOLO-Kometa
46 Spor Toto Cycling Team
47 EOLO-Kometa
48 Astana – Premier Tech
49 Delko
50 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
51 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
54 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
55 Israel Start-Up Nation
56 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
57 EOLO-Kometa
58 Deceuninck - Quick Step
59 Gazprom-Rusvelo
60 Selectie - Oekraine
61 Team Sapura Cycling
62 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
63 Bingoal-WB
64 Deceuninck - Quick Step
65 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
66 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
67 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
68 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
69 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
70 A Block CT
71 Euskaltel - Euskadi
72 Euskaltel - Euskadi
73 Team Novo Nordisk
74 Wildlife Generation Pro
75 Minsk Cycling Club
76 Astana – Premier Tech
77 Burgos BH
78 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
79 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
80 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Astana – Premier Tech
82 Bingoal-WB
83 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
84 Team Sapura Cycling
85 Israel Start-Up Nation + 38"
86 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'22"
87 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 1'36"
88 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 1'38"
89 A Block CT
90 Israel Start-Up Nation
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 A Block CT
93 Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'19"
94 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
95 Spor Toto Cycling Team
96 Spor Toto Cycling Team
97 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
98 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
99 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
100 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
101 A Block CT
102 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
103 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
104 Bingoal WB Development Te...
105 Euskaltel - Euskadi
106 Euskaltel - Euskadi
107 Euskaltel - Euskadi
108 Astana – Premier Tech
109 Burgos BH
110 Spor Toto Cycling Team
111 Minsk Cycling Club
112 Astana – Premier Tech
113 Team Sapura Cycling
114 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
115 Minsk Cycling Club
116 Burgos BH
117 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
118 Team Sapura Cycling
119 Burgos BH
120 Team Sapura Cycling
121 Bingoal-WB
122 Wildlife Generation Pro
123 Wildlife Generation Pro
124 Delko
125 Israel Start-Up Nation
126 Delko
127 Deceuninck - Quick Step
128 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
129 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
130 Alpecin-Fenix + 5'14"
131 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
132 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5'15"
133 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
134 Wildlife Generation Pro + 5'41"
135 Team Novo Nordisk
136 Minsk Cycling Club + 7'29"
137 EOLO-Kometa + 7'56"
138 Bingoal-WB
139 Team Novo Nordisk
140 Bingoal-WB
141 Spor Toto Cycling Team
142 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
143 Spor Toto Cycling Team
144 Minsk Cycling Club
145 Team Novo Nordisk
146 Team Novo Nordisk
147 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 7'58"
148 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
149 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
150 A Block CT
151 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
152 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 9'10"