Rit 5

Kemer - Elmali (160.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delko 4u25'25"
2 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C...
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
4 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 15"
5 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6 Astana – Premier Tech + 18"
7 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 20"
8 Delko + 23"
9 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 38"
10 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 42"
11 Rally Racing + 45"
12 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 54"
13 Astana – Premier Tech + 1'11"
14 Wildlife Generation Pro + 1'19"
15 Astana – Premier Tech
16 Delko + 1'21"
17 Burgos BH + 1'23"
18 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'31"
19 Israel Start-Up Nation + 1'40"
20 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'59"
21 EOLO-Kometa + 2'03"
22 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 2'20"
23 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
24 Burgos BH
25 Bingoal-WB + 2'33"
26 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 2'39"
27 Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'46"
28 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'00"
29 Gazprom-Rusvelo
30 Rally Racing
31 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'06"
32 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'13"
33 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'21"
34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'25"
35 Spor Toto Cycling Team
36 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'30"
37 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 3'36"
38 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'46"
39 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 3'52"
40 A Block CT + 3'53"
41 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 3'57"
42 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
43 Delko + 4'02"
44 EOLO-Kometa + 4'14"
45 EOLO-Kometa
46 Wildlife Generation Pro + 4'57"
47 EOLO-Kometa + 5'06"
48 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 5'09"
49 Team Novo Nordisk
50 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
51 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 5'17"
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'19"
53 Astana – Premier Tech
54 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 5'23"
55 A Block CT + 5'28"
56 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 5'43"
57 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 6'31"
58 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 6'42"
59 Israel Start-Up Nation + 6'52"
60 Bingoal-WB + 6'59"
61 EOLO-Kometa + 7'16"
62 Team Sapura Cycling + 7'34"
63 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 7'38"
64 Team Sapura Cycling + 7'50"
65 Burgos BH + 8'05"
66 Burgos BH + 8'36"
67 Astana – Premier Tech + 8'48"
68 A Block CT + 8'53"
69 EOLO-Kometa + 9'08"
70 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 9'38"
71 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 9'45"
72 A Block CT + 9'55"
73 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
74 Spor Toto Cycling Team
75 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
76 Israel Start-Up Nation + 10'34"
77 Wildlife Generation Pro
78 Israel Start-Up Nation + 10'36"
79 Astana – Premier Tech + 10'54"
80 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
81 Astana – Premier Tech
82 Alpecin-Fenix + 10'58"
83 Rally Racing
84 Rally Racing + 11'06"
85 Israel Start-Up Nation + 12'29"
86 Minsk Cycling Club
87 Burgos BH
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
89 Bingoal-WB
90 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
91 Bingoal-WB
92 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
93 Wildlife Generation Pro
94 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
95 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
96 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
97 Team Novo Nordisk
98 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
99 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
100 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
101 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
102 Team Novo Nordisk
103 A Block CT
104 Israel Start-Up Nation
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo
106 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
107 Deceuninck - Quick Step
108 Team Novo Nordisk
109 Deceuninck - Quick Step
110 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
111 A Block CT
112 Wildlife Generation Pro
113 Wildlife Generation Pro
114 Euskaltel - Euskadi
115 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
116 Euskaltel - Euskadi
117 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 12'49"
118 Alpecin-Fenix
119 Team Novo Nordisk + 13'18"
120 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 15'22"
121 Deceuninck - Quick Step
122 A Block CT
123 Bingoal-WB + 16'11"
124 Team Sapura Cycling
125 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 16'31"
126 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 16'40"
127 Team Sapura Cycling
128 Minsk Cycling Club + 16'59"
129 Alpecin-Fenix + 17'16"
130 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
131 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
132 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
133 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 17'30"
134 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 17'34"
135 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 17'38"
136 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
137 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 18'04"
138 Bingoal-WB + 18'08"
139 Minsk Cycling Club + 18'14"
140 Delko
141 Spor Toto Cycling Team
142 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
143 Team Sapura Cycling
144 Rad-Net Rose Team + 18'17"
145 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 18'52"
146 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
147 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18'53"
148 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
149 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
150 Burgos BH + 18'56"
151 Rally Racing
152 Rally Racing
153 Minsk Cycling Club + 18'58"
154 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
155 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 19'09"
156 Team Novo Nordisk
157 Delko + 19'22"
158 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 19'24"
159 Team Novo Nordisk + 19'55"
160 Burgos BH + 20'00"
161 Minsk Cycling Club + 22'23"
162 Minsk Cycling Club + 37'46"