Rit 7

Marmaris - Turgutreis (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Alpecin-Fenix 4u20'45"
2 Israel Start-Up Nation
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step
4 Bingoal-WB
5 EOLO-Kometa
6 Israel Start-Up Nation
7 EOLO-Kometa
8 Astana – Premier Tech
9 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
10 Team Sapura Cycling
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C...
13 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
14 Euskaltel - Euskadi
15 Burgos BH
16 Alpecin-Fenix
17 Minsk Cycling Club
18 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
19 Deceuninck - Quick Step
20 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
21 Delko
22 Minsk Cycling Club
23 Astana – Premier Tech
24 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
25 Israel Start-Up Nation
26 Israel Start-Up Nation
27 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 A Block CT
30 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
31 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
32 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
33 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
34 Wildlife Generation Pro
35 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
36 A Block CT
37 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
38 Astana – Premier Tech
39 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
40 Wildlife Generation Pro
41 EOLO-Kometa
42 Team Novo Nordisk
43 Delko
44 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
45 Euskaltel - Euskadi
46 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
47 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
48 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
49 Spor Toto Cycling Team
50 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
51 Euskaltel - Euskadi
52 Bingoal-WB
53 Team Novo Nordisk
54 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
55 Burgos BH
56 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
57 Gazprom-Rusvelo
58 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
59 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
60 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
61 A Block CT
62 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
63 EOLO-Kometa
64 Team Sapura Cycling
65 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
66 Deceuninck - Quick Step
67 Team Sapura Cycling
68 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
71 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72 Bingoal-WB
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo
74 Bingoal-WB
75 Astana – Premier Tech
76 Delko
77 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
78 Astana – Premier Tech + 1'03"
79 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
80 Deceuninck - Quick Step
81 Israel Start-Up Nation
82 Deceuninck - Quick Step
83 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
84 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 2'01"
85 Bingoal-WB + 2'20"
86 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 2'23"
87 Burgos BH
88 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 2'52"
89 Euskaltel - Euskadi
90 Euskaltel - Euskadi
91 Astana – Premier Tech
92 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'15"
93 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
94 Team Novo Nordisk
95 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
96 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
97 Spor Toto Cycling Team
98 Team Sapura Cycling
99 A Block CT
100 Burgos BH
101 Burgos BH
102 Euskaltel - Euskadi
103 Minsk Cycling Club
104 A Block CT
105 Wildlife Generation Pro
106 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
107 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
108 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
109 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
110 Astana – Premier Tech
111 Wildlife Generation Pro
112 Bingoal-WB
113 Alpecin-Fenix
114 Wildlife Generation Pro
115 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 6'03"
116 EOLO-Kometa
117 EOLO-Kometa
118 Gazprom-Rusvelo
119 A Block CT
120 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
121 Team Sapura Cycling + 6'13"
122 Burgos BH + 6'22"
123 Israel Start-Up Nation + 6'27"
124 Team Novo Nordisk
125 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 6'42"
126 A Block CT
127 Minsk Cycling Club
128 Minsk Cycling Club
129 Team Sapura Cycling
130 Delko + 7'09"
131 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 7'14"
132 Israel Start-Up Nation
133 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
134 Team Novo Nordisk
135 Minsk Cycling Club
136 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
137 Spor Toto Cycling Team
138 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
139 Delko + 7'18"
140 Bingoal WB Development Te...
141 Team Sapura Cycling
142 Minsk Cycling Club + 8'18"
143 Team Novo Nordisk
144 Burgos BH
145 Team Novo Nordisk
146 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9'18"
147 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18'33"