Rit 1

Konya - Konya (72.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rally Racing 1u35'38"
2 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
3 Delko
4 Deceuninck - Quick Step
5 Alpecin-Fenix
6 Israel Start-Up Nation
7 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
8 EOLO-Kometa
9 Burgos BH
10 Delko
11 Euskaltel - Euskadi
12 A Block CT
13 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
14 Team Novo Nordisk
15 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
16 Bingoal-WB
17 Astana – Premier Tech
18 Deceuninck - Quick Step
19 EOLO-Kometa
20 Spor Toto Cycling Team
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
22 Wildlife Generation Pro
23 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
24 Astana – Premier Tech
25 A Block CT
26 A Block CT
27 Wildlife Generation Pro
28 Team Sapura Cycling
29 Bingoal WB Development Te...
30 Wildlife Generation Pro
31 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
32 Rally Racing
33 Minsk Cycling Club
34 Burgos BH
35 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
36 Astana – Premier Tech
37 Team Novo Nordisk
38 Astana – Premier Tech
39 Bingoal-WB
40 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
41 Astana – Premier Tech
42 Delko
43 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
44 Deceuninck - Quick Step
45 Rad-Net Rose Team
46 EOLO-Kometa
47 Euskaltel - Euskadi
48 Delko
49 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
50 Alpecin-Fenix
51 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
52 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
53 Burgos BH
54 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
55 Alpecin-Fenix
56 Minsk Cycling Club
57 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
58 Alpecin-Fenix
59 Astana – Premier Tech
60 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
61 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo
63 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo
65 A Block CT
66 Delko
67 Wildlife Generation Pro
68 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
69 Wildlife Generation Pro
70 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 Minsk Cycling Club
73 Bingoal-WB
74 Team Sapura Cycling
75 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
77 Euskaltel - Euskadi
78 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
79 Minsk Cycling Club
80 Israel Start-Up Nation
81 Burgos BH
82 Astana – Premier Tech
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo
84 Gazprom-Rusvelo
85 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
86 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
87 Minsk Cycling Club
88 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
89 Bingoal-WB
90 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
91 A Block CT
92 Gazprom-Rusvelo
93 A Block CT
94 Euskaltel - Euskadi
95 Euskaltel - Euskadi
96 Euskaltel - Euskadi
97 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
98 Deceuninck - Quick Step
99 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
100 EOLO-Kometa
101 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
102 Gazprom-Rusvelo
103 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
104 Team Sapura Cycling
105 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
106 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
107 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
108 Euskaltel - Euskadi
109 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
110 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
111 Team Sapura Cycling
112 Team Sapura Cycling
113 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C...
114 Selectie - Oekraine
115 Rally Racing
116 Delko
117 Team Novo Nordisk
118 EOLO-Kometa
119 Team Novo Nordisk
120 Minsk Cycling Club
121 Team Novo Nordisk
122 A Block CT
123 Spor Toto Cycling Team
124 Burgos BH
125 Rally Racing
126 Wildlife Generation Pro
127 EOLO-Kometa
128 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
129 EOLO-Kometa
130 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
131 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
132 Spor Toto Cycling Team
133 Rally Racing
134 Alpecin-Fenix
135 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
136 Alpecin-Fenix
137 Minsk Cycling Club
138 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
139 Burgos BH
140 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
141 Team Sapura Cycling
142 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
143 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
144 Rally Racing
145 Burgos BH
146 Team Sapura Cycling
147 Deceuninck - Quick Step
148 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
149 Israel Start-Up Nation
150 Spor Toto Cycling Team
151 Bingoal-WB
152 Wildlife Generation Pro
153 Deceuninck - Quick Step
154 Delko
155 Bingoal-WB
156 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
157 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
158 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
159 Israel Start-Up Nation
160 Team Novo Nordisk + 33"
161 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 36"
162 Israel Start-Up Nation
163 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 54"
164 Israel Start-Up Nation + 59"
165 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 1'09"
166 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
167 Rally Racing
168 Israel Start-Up Nation
169 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
170 Spor Toto Cycling Team
171 Androni Giocattoli - Side...