Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delko 29u19'40"
2 Ara Pro Racing Sunshine C... + 1"
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 6"
4 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25"
5 Astana – Premier Tech + 28"
6 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 30"
7 Delko + 33"
8 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 52"
9 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 55"
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 1'01"
11 Astana – Premier Tech + 1'21"
12 Delko + 1'28"
13 Wildlife Generation Pro + 1'29"
14 Astana – Premier Tech
15 Burgos BH + 1'31"
16 EOLO-Kometa + 2'13"
17 Burgos BH + 2'30"
18 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
19 Bingoal-WB + 2'43"
20 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 2'49"
21 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
22 Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'56"
23 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'10"
24 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'16"
25 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'31"
26 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 3'35"
27 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'36"
28 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 4'00"
29 A Block CT + 4'03"
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'07"
31 EOLO-Kometa + 4'24"
32 Wildlife Generation Pro + 5'07"
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'19"
34 Team Novo Nordisk
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'29"
36 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 5'31"
37 A Block CT + 5'38"
38 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'59"
39 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 6'26"
40 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 7'19"
41 EOLO-Kometa + 7'26"
42 Team Sapura Cycling + 8'00"
43 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 8'06"
44 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 8'07"
45 Astana – Premier Tech + 9'19"
46 Israel Start-Up Nation + 9'21"
47 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 10'05"
48 Alpecin-Fenix + 10'21"
49 Israel Start-Up Nation + 10'28"
50 Astana – Premier Tech + 11'17"
51 EOLO-Kometa + 11'18"
52 A Block CT + 11'43"
53 Burgos BH + 11'49"
54 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 11'52"
55 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 11'55"
56 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 12'03"
57 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 12'13"
58 Burgos BH + 12'14"
59 Israel Start-Up Nation + 12'23"
60 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 12'25"
61 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 12'36"
62 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 12'39"
63 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
64 Team Novo Nordisk
65 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 12'51"
66 Israel Start-Up Nation + 13'14"
67 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 13'24"
68 Israel Start-Up Nation + 13'50"
69 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 13'58"
70 Team Sapura Cycling + 14'43"
71 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 15'15"
72 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 15'31"
73 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 15'32"
74 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 15'49"
75 Team Novo Nordisk + 15'54"
76 A Block CT
77 Minsk Cycling Club + 16'10"
78 Bingoal-WB + 16'13"
79 Astana – Premier Tech + 17'47"
80 Astana – Premier Tech + 17'51"
81 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 18'13"
82 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 18'54"
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 19'01"
84 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19'03"
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 19'26"
86 Delko + 20'02"
87 Wildlife Generation Pro + 21'57"
88 Bingoal-WB + 22'56"
89 EOLO-Kometa + 23'07"
90 Israel Start-Up Nation + 23'08"
91 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 23'13"
92 Bingoal-WB + 24'03"
93 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 24'09"
94 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 25'16"
95 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 25'39"
96 Bingoal-WB
97 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 25'49"
98 Minsk Cycling Club + 25'50"
99 Burgos BH + 25'53"
100 Wildlife Generation Pro + 25'58"
101 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 26'12"
102 Minsk Cycling Club + 26'21"
103 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 26'22"
104 Team Sapura Cycling + 26'29"
105 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 27'20"
106 A Block CT + 28'20"
107 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 28'25"
108 Alpecin-Fenix + 28'26"
109 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
110 Wildlife Generation Pro + 28'29"
111 Bingoal-WB + 28'31"
112 Team Sapura Cycling + 28'50"
113 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29'19"
114 EOLO-Kometa + 29'31"
115 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 30'09"
116 A Block CT + 30'41"
117 Alpecin-Fenix + 30'53"
118 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31'06"
119 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 32'32"
120 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 33'09"
121 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 33'30"
122 A Block CT + 34'54"
123 Team Sapura Cycling + 35'28"
124 Delko + 35'55"
125 Minsk Cycling Club + 36'26"
126 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 36'31"
127 Team Novo Nordisk + 37'15"
128 Burgos BH + 38'03"
129 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 38'51"
130 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 39'09"
131 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 39'33"
132 Team Novo Nordisk + 41'25"
133 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 43'33"
134 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 43'54"
135 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 45'49"
136 Team Novo Nordisk + 46'16"
137 Minsk Cycling Club + 47'59"
138 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 50'11"
139 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u03'56"