Ronde van Turkije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... 33u45'48"
2 Astana + 1'13"
3 Française des Jeux + 1'33"
4 Garmin-Cervelo + 1'50"
5 Liquigas-Cannondale + 2'17"
6 Team Netapp + 11'12"
7 Caja Rural + 11'17"
8 Française des Jeux + 11'19"
9 Androni Giocattoli + 11'23"
10 Cofidis
11 Veranda's Willems-Accent
12 Cofidis
13 Caja Rural + 11'29"
14 Team Netapp
15 Team Spidertech
16 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 11'39"
17 Française des Jeux + 11'43"
18 Astana + 11'49"
19 Andalucia Caja Granada
20 Astana + 12'08"
21 Astana
22 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 12'16"
23 Française des Jeux + 12'33"
24 Garmin-Cervelo + 13'42"
25 Team Netapp
26 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 13'48"
27 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 14'08"
28 Française des Jeux + 14'20"
29 Liquigas-Cannondale + 14'32"
30 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 14'39"
31 Lampre-ISD + 17'30"
32 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 22'49"
33 Cofidis + 30'34"
34 Saxo Bank Sungard + 30'40"
35 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 30'59"
36 Cofidis + 31'10"
37 Lampre-ISD + 31'13"
38 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 31'31"
39 Saxo Bank Sungard + 31'45"
40 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 32'07"
41 Team Spidertech + 32'54"
42 Lampre-ISD + 33'25"
43 Caja Rural + 38'56"
44 Skil-Shimano + 40'48"
45 Saxo Bank Sungard + 43'51"
46 Skil-Shimano + 50'46"
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 58'00"
48 Saxo Bank Sungard + 58'57"
49 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 59'09"
50 Caja Rural + 1u02'19"
51 Garmin-Cervelo + 1u05'50"
52 Française des Jeux + 1u07'32"
53 Cofidis + 1u07'47"
54 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u08'26"
55 Lampre-ISD + 1u10'21"
56 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u10'36"
57 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 1u10'42"
58 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u12'16"
59 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u14'39"
60 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1u15'00"
61 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1u17'27"
62 Androni Giocattoli
63 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
64 Caja Rural + 1u17'33"
65 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1u17'40"
66 Colnago-CSF Inox + 1u17'42"
67 Caja Rural + 1u17'43"
68 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u17'48"
69 Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Astana + 1u17'59"
71 Lampre-ISD + 1u18'05"
72 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u18'07"
73 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 1u18'08"
74 Astana + 1u18'16"
75 Astana + 1u18'20"
76 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u18'25"
77 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 1u18'30"
78 Colnago-CSF Inox + 1u18'33"
79 Cofidis + 1u18'52"
80 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 1u19'00"
81 Lampre-ISD
82 Astana
83 Liquigas-Cannondale
84 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 1u19'20"
85 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
86 Caja Rural
87 Saxo Bank Sungard + 1u19'26"
88 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u19'32"
89 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1u19'40"
90 Skil-Shimano + 1u19'55"
91 Caja Rural + 1u20'03"
92 Garmin-Cervelo + 1u20'33"
93 Liquigas-Cannondale + 1u20'43"
94 Skil-Shimano + 1u21'21"
95 Colnago-CSF Inox + 1u21'38"
96 Lampre-ISD + 1u22'38"
97 Saxo Bank Sungard + 1u23'35"
98 Garmin-Cervelo + 1u23'39"
99 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1u23'48"
100 Saxo Bank Sungard + 1u25'09"
101 Française des Jeux + 1u25'43"
102 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1u25'49"
103 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
104 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 1u26'40"
105 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1u26'44"
106 Skil-Shimano + 1u26'57"
107 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u26'58"
108 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u27'08"
109 Team Netapp + 1u27'21"
110 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u27'51"
111 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 1u28'20"
112 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1u30'22"
113 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1u30'57"
114 Skil-Shimano + 1u31'03"
115 Skil-Shimano + 1u35'24"
116 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 1u35'34"
117 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1u35'44"
118 Team Spidertech + 1u36'05"
119 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1u36'21"
120 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u36'44"
121 Androni Giocattoli + 1u36'59"
122 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 1u37'17"
123 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1u37'55"
124 Colnago-CSF Inox
125 Androni Giocattoli + 1u39'55"
126 Veranda's Willems-Accent + 1u40'10"
127 Team Netapp + 1u42'26"
128 Skil-Shimano + 1u44'42"
129 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 1u45'02"
130 Team Netapp + 1u45'12"
131 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
132 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
133 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
134 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1u45'24"
135 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 1u45'32"
136 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 1u46'10"
137 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 1u48'42"