Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 32u31'35"
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18"
3 Astana City + 56"
4 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'13"
5 Lotto Soudal + 4'46"
6 Lotto Soudal + 6'46"
7 Lotto Soudal + 9'22"
8 Lotto Soudal + 12'46"
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12'58"
10 UniEuro Wilier + 13'08"
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13'34"
12 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 13'57"
13 UniEuro Wilier + 15'32"
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 16'06"
15 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 16'25"
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 19'28"
17 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 20'27"
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 22'17"
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 23'50"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 25'49"
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26'29"
23 Astana City + 27'02"
24 Lampre-Merida + 28'41"
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 30'53"
26 Lampre-Merida + 31'26"
27 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 32'02"
28 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 33'01"
29 Lampre-Merida + 34'02"
30 Torku Sekerspor + 34'19"
31 Team Roth + 34'46"
32 Team Roth + 35'30"
33 Torku Sekerspor + 37'04"
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 37'32"
35 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 37'52"
37 Team Roth + 41'04"
38 Torku Sekerspor + 41'26"
39 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 43'22"
40 Lampre-Merida + 45'20"
41 Lotto Soudal + 46'50"
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 47'32"
43 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 48'48"
44 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 50'39"
47 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 52'28"
48 Lotto Soudal + 52'31"
50 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 53'45"
52 Lampre-Merida + 54'34"
54 Torku Sekerspor + 56'13"
55 Astana City + 56'15"
57 Astana City + 56'40"
58 Southeast Venezuela + 56'48"
59 Southeast Venezuela + 57'26"
60 Southeast Venezuela + 57'27"
61 Torku Sekerspor + 57'43"
62 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 58'15"
63 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 1u00'36"
64 Team Roth + 1u01'37"
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1u02'49"
67 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1u04'27"
68 UniEuro Wilier + 1u05'55"
69 Torku Sekerspor + 1u06'00"
70 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 1u06'38"
71 Southeast Venezuela + 1u07'02"
72 Astana City + 1u07'08"
73 Team Roth + 1u10'51"
76 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u12'36"
77 Team Roth + 1u13'15"
78 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 1u13'56"
79 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u16'06"
80 Southeast Venezuela + 1u16'48"
82 Astana City + 1u22'01"
84 UniEuro Wilier + 1u25'19"
85 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u28'51"
86 UniEuro Wilier + 1u31'50"
87 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 1u33'11"
90 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 1u36'50"