Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 4u19'58"
2 Lotto Soudal U23
3 St Michel - Auber 93
4 Saint Piran
5 Groupama - FDJ
6 EFC - L&R - AGS
7 Israel Cycling Academy
8 Minerva Cycling Team
9 Minerva Cycling Team
10 Minerva Cycling Team
11 St Michel - Auber 93
12 Premier Tech U23 CP
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 Team UC Nantes Atlantique
15 GO Sport - Roubaix Lille ...
16 EFC - L&R - AGS
17 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
18 Minerva Cycling Team
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Saint Piran
21 Bingoal WB Development Te...
22 St Michel - Auber 93
23 Groupama - FDJ
24 GO Sport - Roubaix Lille ...
25 Lotto Soudal U23
26 Premier Tech U23 CP
27 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7"
28 GO Sport - Roubaix Lille ...
29 Lotto Soudal U23
30 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13"
31 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 21"
32 St Michel - Auber 93
33 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 2'04"
34 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
35 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'06"
36 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 2'59"
37 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
38 Premier Tech U23 CP
39 Elevate P/B Home Solution
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Selectie - Canada + 3'01"
42 VC Rouen 76
43 Global 6 Cycling
44 Groupama - FDJ
45 VC Rouen 76
46 Global 6 Cycling
47 Groupama - FDJ + 5'14"
48 EFC - L&R - AGS
49 Saint Piran
50 EFC - L&R - AGS
51 VC Rouen 76
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Elevate P/B Home Solution
55 Saint Piran
56 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
57 Premier Tech U23 CP
58 EFC - L&R - AGS
59 Israel Cycling Academy
60 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
61 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
62 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
63 Elevate P/B Home Solution
64 Israel Cycling Academy
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
67 Team UC Nantes Atlantique
68 Israel Cycling Academy
69 ESEG Douai
70 Israel Cycling Academy
71 Groupama - FDJ
72 GO Sport - Roubaix Lille ...
73 Team UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Premier Tech U23 CP
75 Lotto Soudal U23
76 Lotto Soudal U23
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 5'22"
79 Groupama - FDJ
80 St Michel - Auber 93 + 5'24"
81 Minerva Cycling Team + 5'25"
82 GO Sport - Roubaix Lille ...
83 EFC - L&R - AGS
84 Minerva Cycling Team + 7'23"
85 Minerva Cycling Team
86 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 7'27"
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Saint Piran
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Israel - Premier Tech
92 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
93 Israel Cycling Academy
94 Elevate P/B Home Solution
95 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
96 Premier Tech U23 CP
97 CC Etupes + 10'27"
98 Team UC Nantes Atlantique
99 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
100 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 10'52"
101 CC Etupes
102 ESEG Douai
103 Geofco Doltcini Materiel
104 Global 6 Cycling
105 VCA Saint-Quentin + 10'54"
106 Geofco Doltcini Materiel + 10'56"
107 EFC - L&R - AGS
108 Premier Tech U23 CP
109 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind + 20'02"
110 Yoeleo Test Tea P/B 4Mind