Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 4u08'13"
2 Big Mat - Auber 93
3 Concordia-Himmerland
4 Bretagne-Schuller
5 Atlas Personal
6 Française des Jeux
7 Big Mat - Auber 93
8 Atlas Personal
9 Itera-Kathusa
10 Glud Marstrand-LRO
11 Big Mat - Auber 93
12 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
13 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
14 ESEG Douai
15 Big Mat - Auber 93
16 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
17 Rucanor-Line Cycling
18 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...
19 Itera-Kathusa
20 Concordia-Himmerland
21 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
22 EC Raismes
23 Rabobank Continental Team
24 ESEG Douai
25 Atlas Personal
26 Lotto-Bodysol-PCW
27 ESEG Douai
28 Itera-Kathusa
29 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
30 Glud Marstrand-LRO
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Rucanor-Line Cycling
33 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
34 VC Rouen 76
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
37 Roubaix Lille Métropole
38 Team Dunkerque-Close2
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 Bretagne-Schuller
41 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 Joker Merida
44 Big Mat - Auber 93
45 Glud Marstrand-LRO
46 Plussbank Cervelo
47 ESEG Douai
48 Joker Merida + 9"
49 Bretagne-Schuller + 10"
50 Glud Marstrand-LRO
51 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
52 Française des Jeux
53 Atlas Personal
54 Itera-Kathusa
55 Française des Jeux + 15"
56 Française des Jeux
57 Française des Jeux + 17"
58 Itera-Kathusa + 23"
59 Big Mat - Auber 93
60 Française des Jeux + 25"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 Atlas Personal
63 Roubaix Lille Métropole
64 ESEG Douai
65 Joker Merida + 31"
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 Atlas Personal
68 ESEG Douai
69 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 35"
70 Bretagne-Schuller
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 42"
72 Bretagne-Schuller + 46"
73 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 48"
74 Glud Marstrand-LRO
75 Roubaix Lille Métropole
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 58"
77 Roubaix Lille Métropole
78 ESEG Douai + 1'26"
79 EC Raismes + 1'36"
80 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'19"
81 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 3'00"
82 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 3'13"
83 Joker Merida + 3'26"
84 Plussbank Cervelo + 4'33"
85 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'29"