Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 4u22'48"
2 VC Rouen 76
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
4 Team Joker
5 Roubaix Métropole Lille
6 Team Wiggins + 6"
7 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 38"
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 VC Rouen 76
11 VC Rouen 76
12 Team Joker
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Team Sparebanken Sør
16 Team Joker
17 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
18 Team Wiggins
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Team Joker
21 Team Joker + 1'13"
22 Roubaix Métropole Lille
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 Veranclassic-AGO
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
26 Team Joker
27 VC Rouen 76
28 Color Code-Arden'Beef
29 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
30 Team Kuota-Lotto
31 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Team Sparebanken Sør
35 Team Coop-Oster Hus
36 Veranclassic-AGO
37 Team Coop-Oster Hus
38 Lotto Soudal U23
39 Team Sparebanken Sør
40 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Team Sparebanken Sør
43 Rad-Net Rose Team
44 Roubaix Métropole Lille
45 Veranclassic-AGO + 1'19"
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'24"
47 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'26"
48 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
49 Color Code-Arden'Beef
50 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère + 1'31"
51 Team Wiggins
52 Team Kuota-Lotto
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Team Wiggins
55 Leopard Pro Cycling
56 Veranclassic-AGO
57 Team Wiggins
58 Team Coop-Oster Hus
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
61 Team Kuota-Lotto
62 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Veranclassic-AGO
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 Roubaix Métropole Lille
68 Team Joker
69 Color Code-Arden'Beef
70 Lotto Soudal U23
71 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 1'36"
72 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'39"
73 Lotto Soudal U23
74 Team Kuota-Lotto
75 Team Sparebanken Sør
76 Team Kuota-Lotto
77 Team Sparebanken Sør + 2'04"
78 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 2'09"
79 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'11"
80 Team Kuota-Lotto
81 Rad-Net Rose Team
82 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'15"
83 Team Wiggins + 2'39"
84 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'18"
85 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 3'24"
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'34"
88 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 3'47"
89 Veranclassic-AGO
90 VC Rouen 76 + 4'04"
91 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 4'56"
92 Veranclassic-AGO + 5'21"
93 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl... + 5'34"
94 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 5'40"
95 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
96 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 5'46"
97 Rad-Net Rose Team + 11'47"
98 Team Sparebanken Sør
99 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
100 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
101 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
102 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt + 18'24"