Skoda Velothon Berlin

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Skil-Shimano 3u50'50"
2 Team Leopard-Trek
3 Selectie - Rusland
4 Jenatec Cycling
5 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
6 BMC Racing Team
7 Selectie - Duitsland
8 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
9 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
10 Team NSP
11 Selectie - Duitsland
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 BKCP-Powerplus
14 CCC Polsat Polkowice
15 Atlas Personal
16 HTC-HighRoad
17 Team Netapp
18 Adria Mobil
19 Garmin-Cervelo
20 BMC Racing Team
21 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
22 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
23 Team Heizomat
24 TT Raiko Argon 18
25 Garmin-Cervelo
26 HTC-HighRoad
27 Omega Pharma-Lotto
28 BKCP-Powerplus
29 Sparta Praha
30 Vacansoleil-DCM
31 Adria Mobil
32 Adria Mobil
33 Champion System
34 Sparta Praha
35 Atlas Personal
36 Atlas Personal
37 Vacansoleil-DCM
38 Garmin-Cervelo
39 HTC-HighRoad
40 Adria Mobil
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
43 Champion System
44 Team Leopard-Trek
45 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
46 Itera-Kathusa
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto
48 Team Heizomat
49 BMC Racing Team
50 TT Raiko Argon 18
51 Champion System + 7"
52 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
53 Vacansoleil-DCM
54 Team Leopard-Trek
55 TT Raiko Argon 18
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Atlas Personal
59 Team Heizomat
60 BMC Racing Team
61 Skil-Shimano
62 BMC Racing Team + 13"
63 BKCP-Powerplus
64 Team NSP
65 Team Netapp
66 Team Netapp
67 BKCP-Powerplus
68 Champion System
69 CCC Polsat Polkowice
70 BKCP-Powerplus
71 HTC-HighRoad
72 Endura Racing
73 Vacansoleil-DCM
74 Omega Pharma-Lotto
75 CCC Polsat Polkowice
76 Atlas Personal
77 Garmin-Cervelo
78 Team NSP
79 Garmin-Cervelo
80 Team Heizomat
81 Team Heizomat
82 Omega Pharma-Lotto
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 Omega Pharma-Lotto
85 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
86 Team NSP
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 Adria Mobil + 24"
89 Team Leopard-Trek + 30"
90 TT Raiko Argon 18
91 BMC Racing Team + 37"
92 Team Netapp + 41"
93 Adria Mobil + 46"
94 Team Leopard-Trek + 52"
95 Skil-Shimano
96 Team Leopard-Trek + 1'03"
97 HTC-HighRoad
98 Garmin-Cervelo
99 Skil-Shimano + 1'17"
100 BKCP-Powerplus
101 Vacansoleil-DCM
102 Team Netapp + 1'59"
103 CCC Polsat Polkowice
104 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'20"
105 Skil-Shimano + 3'26"
106 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3'57"
107 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 4'23"
108 Sparta Praha + 4'52"
109 Sparta Praha
110 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 5'54"
111 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 7'01"
112 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'22"
113 LKT Team Brandenburg
114 Sparta Praha + 7'38"