Garmin ProRace Berlin

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Argos-Shimano 4u00'05"
2 IAM Cycling
3 Lotto Belisol Team
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
5 Team Netapp - Endura
6 Garmin-Sharp
7 Katusha
8 MTN - Qhubeka
9 Nutrixxion Abus
10 Team Stölting
11 UniSA Australia
12 Tirol Cycling Team
13 CCC Polsat Polkowice
14 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
15 Rusvelo
16 Team Quantec-Indeland
17 Team Heizomat
18 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
19 Rad-Net Rose Team
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
22 Rusvelo
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 BKCP-Powerplus
25 Team NSP-Ghost
26 AC Sparta Praha
27 Rusvelo
28 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice
30 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 MTN - Qhubeka
33 Lotto Belisol Team
34 Nutrixxion Abus
35 Team Stölting
36 Team Stölting
37 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
38 Team Argos-Shimano
39 Team Heizomat
40 Nutrixxion Abus
41 CCC Polsat Polkowice
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Rusvelo
44 AC Sparta Praha
45 IAM Cycling
46 Team Stölting
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 Rad-Net Rose Team
49 Team Stölting
50 Rusvelo
51 Team Quantec-Indeland
52 Katusha
53 Team NSP-Ghost
54 Nutrixxion Abus
55 Team NSP-Ghost
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
57 AC Sparta Praha
58 Team Heizomat + 12"
59 Lotto Belisol Team
60 Team Quantec-Indeland
61 IAM Cycling + 14"
62 Garmin-Sharp
63 Katusha + 16"
64 IAM Cycling + 19"
65 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec + 22"
66 Tirol Cycling Team + 24"
67 CCC Polsat Polkowice
68 Team Heizomat
69 Katusha
70 Team Argos-Shimano + 27"
71 Garmin-Sharp + 29"
72 Team Netapp - Endura
73 Team NSP-Ghost + 32"
74 Team NSP-Ghost
75 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
76 Lotto Belisol Team
77 BKCP-Powerplus
78 Team Quantec-Indeland + 39"
79 Team Quantec-Indeland
80 Lotto Belisol Team
81 BKCP-Powerplus
82 Team Argos-Shimano
83 Team Argos-Shimano
84 Team NSP-Ghost
85 Team Netapp - Endura
86 Team Netapp - Endura + 46"
87 Team Heizomat
88 Lotto Belisol Team + 48"
89 AC Sparta Praha + 55"
90 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
91 Nutrixxion Abus
92 Garmin-Sharp
93 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
94 BKCP-Powerplus
95 IAM Cycling
96 Garmin-Sharp
97 MTN - Qhubeka
98 Team Quantec-Indeland
99 MTN - Qhubeka
100 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
101 MTN - Qhubeka
102 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'12"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'17"
104 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'33"
105 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'54"
106 LKT Team Brandenburg
107 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'06"
108 Rad-Net Rose Team
109 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
110 Euskaltel-Euskadi
111 AC Sparta Praha
112 Team Heizomat
113 AC Sparta Praha
114 Tirol Cycling Team
115 CCC Polsat Polkowice
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
117 Nutrixxion Abus
118 Katusha
119 Rusvelo
120 Garmin-Sharp
121 IAM Cycling + 2'37"
122 MTN - Qhubeka
123 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'06"
124 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'58"
125 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 4'05"
126 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec + 4'18"
127 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 4'41"
128 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
129 Team Netapp - Endura + 5'52"
130 Team Stölting