Garmin Velothon Berlin

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 3u54'42"
2 Bora-Argon 18
3 Team Giant-Alpecin
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
5 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
6 MTN-Qhubeka
7 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1"
8 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
9 Team Kuota-Lotto
10 Cannondale-Garmin
11 Leopard Development Team
12 LKT Team Brandenburg
13 Team Heizomat
14 MLP Team Bergstrasse
15 Rietumu-Delfin
16 Leopard Development Team
17 Cannondale-Garmin
18 Rad-Net Rose Team
19 Team Stölting
20 Rietumu-Delfin
21 Bora-Argon 18
22 Leopard Development Team
23 Bike Aid
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Leopard Development Team
26 MTN-Qhubeka
27
28 Team Wiggins
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2"
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
31 Cult Energy
32 Rietumu-Delfin
33 AC Sparta Praha
34 MLP Team Bergstrasse
35 Cannondale-Garmin
36 MTN-Qhubeka
37 Team Wiggins
38
39 Team Stuttgart
40 MLP Team Bergstrasse
41
42 LKT Team Brandenburg
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Team Stuttgart
45 Selectie - Duitsland
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49 Team Stölting
50 Rietumu-Delfin
51 Leopard Development Team
52 MLP Team Bergstrasse
53 Team Heizomat
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 Cannondale-Garmin
56 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4"
57 Team Kuota-Lotto
58 Leopard Development Team
59 Bora-Argon 18
60 Cannondale-Garmin
61 + 5"
62 + 6"
63 Bike Aid
64 Team Heizomat + 7"
65 Bike Aid + 8"
66 Team Stölting + 9"
67 Team Kuota-Lotto
68 MTN-Qhubeka
69 MLP Team Bergstrasse
70 Team Stölting + 11"
71 Team Kuota-Lotto + 16"
72 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18"
73 Team Kuota-Lotto
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 19"
75 Rad-Net Rose Team + 20"
76 MTN-Qhubeka + 21"
77 Selectie - Estland
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
79 Bike Aid
80 Team Giant-Alpecin
81 Team Heizomat
82 Bora-Argon 18
83 Bora-Argon 18
84 Team Wiggins + 22"
85 Team Heizomat
86 Team Giant-Alpecin + 23"
87 Team Wiggins + 52"
88 Team Kuota-Lotto
89 LKT Team Brandenburg + 53"
90 Team Giant-Alpecin
91 Cult Energy + 58"
92 Cult Energy + 1'17"
93 Team Stuttgart + 1'27"
94 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'31"
95 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'35"
96 AC Sparta Praha + 1'51"
97 AC Sparta Praha
98 Bora-Argon 18 + 2'19"
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 AC Sparta Praha + 3'29"
101 Cult Energy + 3'33"
102 Cult Energy
103 Team Heizomat
104 Cult Energy + 3'34"
105 AC Sparta Praha + 5'13"