Puchar Mon

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 3u03'28"
2 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
3 CCC Development Team
4 Rad-Net Rose Team
5 Voster ATS Team
6 Wibatech Merx
7 Voster ATS Team
8 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
11 Mazowsze Serce Polski
12 Israel Cycling Academy
13 Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Israel Cycling Academy
16 Selectie - Litouwen
17 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
18 Topforex La Pierre CT
19 Selectie - Slovakije
20 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
21 Selectie - Slovakije
22 Selectie - Slovakije
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Wibatech Merx
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Israel Cycling Academy
28 Topforex La Pierre CT
29 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
30 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10"
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Selectie - Slovakije
33 Dukla Banska Bystrica
34 Voster ATS Team
35 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Mazowsze Serce Polski
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 CCC Development Team
41 CCC Development Team
42 Wibatech Merx
43 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
44 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 22"
45 Selectie - Oostenrijk
46 Topforex La Pierre CT
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Selectie - Oostenrijk
49 Israel Cycling Academy
50 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
51 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
52 Selectie - Litouwen
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Wibatech Merx
55 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
56 Wibatech Merx
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Wibatech Merx
59 Mazowsze Serce Polski
60 CCC Development Team
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 37"
62 Selectie - Litouwen + 40"
63 Voster ATS Team + 47"
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica
65 CCC Development Team
66 Selectie - Oostenrijk
67 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
68 Voster ATS Team + 56"
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'13"
70 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'18"
71 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'22"
72 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'31"
73 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 2'18"
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Selectie - Oostenrijk
76 Rad-Net Rose Team
77 Topforex La Pierre CT
78 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2'41"
79 Topforex La Pierre CT
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Israel Cycling Academy
82 Israel Cycling Academy
83 Voster ATS Team + 2'55"
84 Mazowsze Serce Polski
85 CCC Development Team + 3'01"
86 Selectie - Oostenrijk