Puivelde

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - België 2u30'55"
2 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
3 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
4 Van Eyck Sport
5 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
6 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
7 Arrow Cycling Team
8 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
9 WK Noord-West Brabant
10 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
11 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
12 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
13 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
14 Wetters Cycling Team
15 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
16 Selectie - Individuelen
17 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
18 Cycling Team 99 VZW
19 Dirk Verstuyft CT
20 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
21 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
22 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
23 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer...
24 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
25 WSV Artevelde Gent
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 Cycling Events VZW
28 WC De Sprinters Malderen
29 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea...
30 WK Noord-West Brabant
31 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
32 WSV Artevelde Gent
33 Trek & Co
34 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer...
35 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
36 DMC Cycling Team
37 ESEG Douai
38 FYCA VZW
39 WK Noord-West Brabant
40 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
41 FYCA VZW
42 Wase Cycling Team
43 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
44 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
45 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
46 UC Dippach
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
48 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
49 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
52 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
53 WK Noord-West Brabant
54 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
55 WV Noord-Holland
56 Vetrapo CT
57 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
58 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
59 WV Het Stadion
60 Selectie - Individuelen
61 Young Cycl. Talent Demer-...
62 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
63 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
64 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
65 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
66 Blanc Gilets
67 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
68 Profel - United CT
69 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
70 WSV Artevelde Gent
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
73 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
74 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
75 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
76 Selectie - Nederland
77 Van Eyck Sport
78 Wase Cycling Team
79 Selectie - Individuelen
80 DCR Cycling Team
81 Dirk Verstuyft CT
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Selectie - Individuelen
84 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
85 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
86 Espira CT
87 BVBA BCS
88 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
89 Edegem BC
90 Selectie - Individuelen
91 Kon. Balen BC vzw
92 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
93 Van Eyck Sport
94 DCR Cycling Team
95 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
96 Selectie - België
97 Dirk Verstuyft CT
98 Arrow Cycling Team
99 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
100 Piz-Alpina Sports Team
101 Piz-Alpina Sports Team
102 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
103 Selectie - Nederland
104 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
105 WK Noord-West Brabant