Puivelde-Sint-Niklaas

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 DCR Cycling Team 2u41'19"
2 RTV De Bollenstreek
3 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
4 DCR Cycling Team
5 Cycling Events VZW
6 De Ware Wielerliefhebbers
7 Toekomstvrienden Aarschot
8 LRTV Swift
9 United CT
10 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
11 Biehler Pro Cycling Team
12 Brave Development Team
13 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
14 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
15 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Ji...
16 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland
17 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap... + 46"
18 Van Eyck Sport
19 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
20 WV Eemland
21 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
22 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
23 DCR Cycling Team
24 WV Avanti
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
27 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
28 Dirk Verstuyft CT
29 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
30 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
31 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
32 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
33 WV Eemland
34 Young Cycling Talent D&D
35 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
36 Biehler Pro Cycling Team
37 Young Cycling Talent D&D
38 Project 51
39 CT Dakwerken Stroobant-Ku...
40 Prorace - Urbano CT
41 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
42 Selectie - Individuelen
43 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 WV Avanti
46 Debo-Bikes Olympia
47 WV Eemland
48 KVC Deinze
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
50 Selectie - Canada
51 WV Eemland
52 WSV Artevelde Gent
53 De Ware Wielerliefhebbers
54 Asfra Racing Team
55 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
56 KVC Deinze
57 KVC Deinze
58 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
59 WV Eemland
60 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
61 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
62 Selectie - Canada
63 Cycling Events VZW
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
66 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers
67 Brave Development Team
68 Selectie - Individuelen
69 Wase Cycling Team
70 Beat Cycling Club
71 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
72 Selectie - Nederland
73 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
74 Asfra Racing Team
75 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
76 Selectie - Nederland
77 LRTV Swift
78 Van Eyck Sport
79 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
80 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
81 Dirk Verstuyft CT
82 WV Avanti
83 Westland Wil Vooruit
84 WSV Artevelde Gent
85 WK Noord-West Brabant
86 LRTV Swift
87 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
88 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
89 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
90 UWTC De Volharding
91 Cycling Team Maladi VZW
92 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
93 WV Eemland
94 Selectie - Individuelen
95 DCR Cycling Team
96 Selectie - Individuelen
97 WV Avanti
98 Van Eyck Sport
99 Dirk Verstuyft CT
100 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
101 Biehler Pro Cycling Team
102 DCR Cycling Team
103 DCR Cycling Team
104 Selectie - Nederland
105 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
106 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
107 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
108 WSV Artevelde Gent
109 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
110 Wase Cycling Team
111 CT Dakwerken Stroobant-Ku...
112 Selectie - Nederland
113 Renohomes-United CT
114 Brave Development Team