Puurs

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Nederland 2u14'00"
2 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
3 Selectie - Denemarken
4 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
5 Wielerteam Waasland
6 TWC Pijnenburg
7 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
8 Lotto - VC Ardennes
9 Young Cycling Team VZW
10 Young Cycling Team VZW
11 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
12 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
13 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
14 Jong Wielertalent
15 Lotto Olympia Tienen
16 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
17 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
18 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
19 Selectie - Nederland
20 WK Noord-West Brabant
21 Royal Cureghem Sportief
22 Royal Cureghem Sportief
23 VC Virginalois
24 WK Noord-West Brabant
25 Selectie - België
26 Hageland Cycling Team
27 VC Virginalois
28 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
29 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
30 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
31 Jong Wielertalent
32 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
33 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
34 Selectie - België
35 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
36 Hoboken WAC
37 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
38 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
39 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
40 WK Noord-West Brabant
41 Selectie - Denemarken
42 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
43 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
44 Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Edegem BC
47 Young Cycling Team VZW
48 WK Noord-West Brabant
49 Lotto - VC Ardennes
50 Lotto - VC Ardennes
51 Edegem BC
52 Hoboken WAC
53 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
54 Wielerteam Waasland
55 Onder Ons Parike
56 WK Noord-West Brabant
57 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
58 Selectie - Denemarken
59 Selectie - Nederland
60 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
61 Selectie - België
62 Royal Cureghem Sportief
63 Selectie - Denemarken
64 Royal Cureghem Sportief
65 WK Noord-West Brabant
66 Kon. Brugse Velosport
67 Selectie - Denemarken
68 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
69 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
70 DCM Cycling Team vzw
71 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
72 WK Noord-West Brabant
73 VC Virginalois
74 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
75 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
76 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
77 WK Noord-West Brabant
78 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
79 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
80 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
81 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
82 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
83 Wielerteam Waasland
84 Lotto Olympia Tienen
85 Wielerteam Waasland
86 WK Noord-West Brabant
87 Selectie - Denemarken