Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hagens Berman Axeon 4u13'20"
2 Lotto Soudal U23
3 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 6"
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
5 Hagens Berman Axeon
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 SEG Racing Academy
8 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
11 Team Coloquick
12 Team Coloquick
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 Metec-TKH Continental CT
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Metec-TKH Continental CT
17 Team Coloquick
18 Hagens Berman Axeon
19 Alecto Cyclingteam
20 Hagens Berman Axeon + 17"
21 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
22 Lotto Soudal U23
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
24 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
25 Canyon Eisberg
26 Team Differdange - Losch
27 Selectie - Nederland
28 Tarteletto-Isorex
29 Selectie - Nederland
30 Team Differdange - Losch
31 Selectie - Nederland
32 Tarteletto-Isorex
33 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
34 Tarteletto-Isorex
35 Selectie - Nederland
36 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
37 Canyon Eisberg
38 Selectie - Nederland
39 Hagens Berman Axeon
40 Hagens Berman Axeon
41 Team Coloquick
42 Sauerland NRW-SKS
43 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
44 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
45 Selectie - Nederland
46 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
47 Tarteletto-Isorex
48 SEG Racing Academy
49 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
50 Metec-TKH Continental CT
51 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
52 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
53 Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloign...
54 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
55 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
56 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
57 Selectie - Nederland
58 Hagens Berman Axeon
59 SEG Racing Academy
60 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
61 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
62 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
63 Selectie - Nederland
64 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
65 Team Coloquick
66 Tarteletto-Isorex
67 Lotto Soudal U23
68 Selectie - Nederland + 28"
69 Canyon Eisberg
70 Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloign...
71 Selectie - Australië
72 Lotto Soudal U23
73 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT
76 Team Coloquick
77 Canyon Eisberg
78 Team Differdange - Losch
79 Team Coloquick
80 Team Differdange - Losch
81 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
82 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
83 Tarteletto-Isorex
84 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
85 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
86 NWV Groningen
87 Metec-TKH Continental CT
88 West-Frisia
89 Alecto Cyclingteam
90 Sauerland NRW-SKS
91 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
92 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
93 Team Differdange - Losch + 34"
94 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 36"
96 Team Differdange - Losch
97 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 40"
98 SEG Racing Academy
99 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
100 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 47"
101 NWV Groningen
102 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
103 Selectie - Nederland + 52"
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 57"
106 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 59"
107 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 1'33"
108 Selectie - Nederland + 1'42"
109 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
110 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 1'53"
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'18"
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'31"
113 Alecto Cyclingteam + 4'46"
114 Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloign... + 6'35"
115 NWV Groningen
116 Sauerland NRW-SKS
117 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 6'37"
118 Selectie - Nederland + 6'55"
119 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'09"
120 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 7'11"
120 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 7'11"
121 Selectie - Nederland
122 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
123 Selectie - Nederland
124 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
125 Selectie - Nederland
126 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
127 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
128 Team Differdange - Losch
129 Selectie - Nederland + 7'17"