Rekkem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WK Noord-West Brabant 2u48'22"
2 KSV Deerlijk
3 KSV Deerlijk
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 United CT
6 Selectie - Individuelen + 2"
7 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 14"
8 CT Glabbeek
9 WAC Team
10 Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Rudyco Cycling Team
12 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
13 Selectie - Individuelen
14 Onder Ons Parike
15 Scheldespurters VZW
16 WAC Team
17 Lee Valley Youth CC
18 Olympia Tienen
19 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
20 KTC-Cycling Team
21 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
22 Scheldespurters VZW
23 KSV Deerlijk
24 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
25 Van Moer Logistics
26 Scheldespurters VZW
27 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
28 CT Glabbeek
29 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
30 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
31 Olympia Tienen
32 Dijlespurters Mechelen
33 Dijlespurters Mechelen
34 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
35 CT Glabbeek
36 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 Scheldespurters VZW
39 Dijlespurters Mechelen
40 WAC Team
41 KSV Deerlijk
42 Royal Cureghem Sportief
43 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
44 South East Cycling Team
45 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
46 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
47 Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Kon. Balen BC vzw
49 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
50 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
51 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
52 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
53 WAC Team
54 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
55 KTC-Cycling Team
56 KTC-Cycling Team
57 Onder Ons Parike
58 Dijlespurters Mechelen
59 Olympia Tienen
60 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
61 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
62 Rudyco Cycling Team
63 Olympia Tienen
64 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
65 Van Moer Logistics
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Van Moer Logistics
68 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
69 Edegem BC
70 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
71 WAC Team
72 Selectie - Individuelen
73 Scheldespurters VZW
74 Rudyco Cycling Team
75 Royal Cureghem Sportief
76 CT Glabbeek
77 Dijlespurters Mechelen
78 Rudyco Cycling Team
79 CT Glabbeek
80 United CT
81 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
82 Van Moer Logistics
83 CT Glabbeek
84 KSV Deerlijk
85 Dijlespurters Mechelen
86 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
87 Onder Ons Parike
88 Onder Ons Parike
89 Royal Cureghem Sportief
90 Royal Cureghem Sportief
91 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 22"
92 Van Moer Logistics
93 United CT
94 WCL Bergklimmers
95 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
96 WK Noord-West Brabant
97 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 26"
98 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 27"
99 Lee Valley Youth CC
100 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 30"
101 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 37"
102 WK Noord-West Brabant + 39"
103 Onder Ons Parike + 45"
104 Scheldespurters VZW + 53"
105 Olympia Tienen + 58"
106 Van Moer Logistics + 3'08"
107 WK Noord-West Brabant + 5'07"
108 WAC Team
109 United CT + 6'31"
110 Kon. Balen BC vzw
111 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien + 7'02"
112 Onder Ons Parike
113 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 7'54"
114 KTC-Cycling Team