Rekkem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen 2u53'59"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
3 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
4 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
5 DCM Cycling Team vzw
6 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
7 Kon. Balen BC vzw
8 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
9 Onder Ons Parike
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
12 Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
14 Wielerteam Waasland
15 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
16 Onder Ons Parike
17 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
18 Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
20 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
21 Young Cycling Team VZW
22 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
23 Onder Ons Parike
24 Isorex Cycling Team
25 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
26 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw
28 Isorex Cycling Team
29 Young Cycling Team VZW
30 VZW De Demerspurters
31 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
32 Onder Ons Parike
33 VZW De Demerspurters
34 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
35 Isorex Cycling Team
36 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
37 Wielerteam Waasland
38 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
39 Wielerteam Waasland
40 DCM Cycling Team vzw
41 Kon. Balen BC vzw
42 Selectie - Australië
43 Isorex Cycling Team
44 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
45 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
46 Rudyco Cycling Team
47 Kon. Balen BC vzw
48 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
49 VZW De Demerspurters
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
51 WK Noord-West Brabant
52 Selectie - Ierland
53 Kon. Balen BC vzw
54 Royal Cureghem Sportief
55 Hoboken WAC
56 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
57 Onder Ons Parike
58 Wielerteam Waasland
59 Youth Promotion CT
60 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
61 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
62 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
63 Youth Promotion CT
64 Royal Cureghem Sportief
65 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
66 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
67 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
68 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
69 Wielerteam Waasland
70 Lotto - VC Ardennes
71 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
72 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
73 Onder Ons Parike
74 WK Noord-West Brabant
75 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
76 Youth Promotion CT
77 Royal Cureghem Sportief
78 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
79 Jong Wielertalent
80 Youth Promotion CT
81 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
82 Kon. Balen BC vzw
83 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
84 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
85 Lotto - VC Ardennes
86 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
87 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
88 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
89 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
90 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
91 Wielerteam Waasland + 20"
92 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
93 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 24"
94 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 31"
95 Youth Promotion CT
96 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 35"
97 Jong Wielertalent + 39"
98 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT + 1'06"
99 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'27"
100 Isorex Cycling Team + 1'28"
101 DCM Cycling Team vzw
102 DCM Cycling Team vzw
103 VZW De Demerspurters + 1'35"
104 Rudyco Cycling Team
105 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'38"
106 Young Cycling Team VZW
107 Jong Wielertalent + 1'40"
108 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'45"
109 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
110 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'52"
111 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'59"
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'21"
113 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 2'55"
114 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'01"
115 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 4'07"
116 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'23"
117 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 5'19"
118 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 6'10"