Rekkem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... 2u43'15"
2 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 2'16"
3 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
4 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
5 Onder Ons Parike
6 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
7 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
8 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
9 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
10 Selectie - Frankrijk
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
13 CT Glabbeek
14 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
15 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
16 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
17 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
18 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
19 South East Cycling Team
20 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
21 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
22 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
23 Royal Cureghem Sportief
24 WAC Team
25 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
26 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
27 Royal Cureghem Sportief
28 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
29 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
30 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
31 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
32 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
33 Onder Ons Parike
34 Isorex CT
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
37 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
38 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
39 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
40 KTC-Cycling Team
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
43 CT Glabbeek
44 Royal Cureghem Sportief
45 Isorex CT
46 CT Glabbeek
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Isorex CT
49 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
50 Onder Ons Parike
51 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 2'22"
52 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
53 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
54 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
55 CT Glabbeek
56 Selectie - België
57 Royal Cureghem Sportief
58 KTC-Cycling Team
59 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
60 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'26"
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
63 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
64 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
65 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
66 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
67 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
68 Dijlespurters Mechelen
69 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
70 WAC Team
71 Lotto - VC Ardennes
72 Lotto - VC Ardennes
73 KTC-Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 KTC-Cycling Team
76 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
77 Young Cycling Talent D&D
78 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
79 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
80 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
81 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
82 WAC Team
83 WAC Team
84 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
85 CT Glabbeek
86 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
87 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 2'32"
88 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 2'37"
89 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'40"
91 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 2'43"
92 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
93 Lotto - VC Ardennes
94 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'51"
95 KTC-Cycling Team
96 Onder Ons Parike + 3'07"
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'18"
98 CT Glabbeek + 3'21"
99 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 3'24"
100 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'26"
101 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 3'28"
102 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 3'43"
103 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'44"
104 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 4'12"
105 Isorex CT
106 Onder Ons Parike + 4'33"
107 South East Cycling Team
108 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 5'42"
109 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 6'01"
110 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 6'52"
111 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 7'31"
112 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...