Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 1

La Verpillière - Charvieu Chavagneux (141.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 3u20'24"
2 Team Designa Kokken
3 Team Maxbo Bianchi
4 S.C.O Dijon
5 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
6 Agritubel
7 Perutnina Ptuj
8 Beveren 2000 + 11"
9 S.C.O Dijon
10 Agritubel
11 Perutnina Ptuj
12 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
13 Team Maxbo Bianchi
14 Team Designa Kokken
15 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
16 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
17 CR4C Roanne
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19 S.C.O Dijon
20 VC Rouen 76
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 VC La Pomme Marseille
23 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Perutnina Ptuj
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 CC Etupes Doubs
29 Knauf Team
30 AVC Aixois
31 Team Aguti
32 Knauf Team
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
34 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
35 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 EC St Etienne Loire
38 CC Etupes Doubs
39 Cycling Team Capec
40 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
41 Perutnina Ptuj
42 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
43 AVC Aixois
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Agritubel
46 Team Designa Kokken
47 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
50 Perutnina Ptuj
51 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
52 CC Etupes Doubs
53 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
54 Agritubel
55 S.C.O Dijon
56 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
57 Cycling Team Capec
58 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
59 Team Maxbo Bianchi
60 Agritubel
61 S.C.O Dijon
62 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
63 CR4C Roanne
64 Cycling Team Capec
65 AVC Aixois
66 Team Maxbo Bianchi
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 Knauf Team
69 Knauf Team
70 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
71 VC Rouen 76
72 Knauf Team
73 S.C.O Dijon
74 CC Etupes Doubs
75 Agritubel
76 Beveren 2000
77 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
78 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
79 Beveren 2000
80 Beveren 2000
81 Beveren 2000
82 AVC Aixois
83 VC La Pomme Marseille
84 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
85 VC Rouen 76
86 Team Maxbo Bianchi
87 Team Designa Kokken
88 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
89 EC St Etienne Loire
90 Team Aguti
91 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
92 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
93 CR4C Roanne
94 AVC Aixois
95 Team Designa Kokken
96 Cycling Team Capec
97 CR4C Roanne
98 VC Rouen 76
99 VC Rouen 76
100 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
101 Beveren 2000
102 VC Rouen 76
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 AVC Aixois
105 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 37"
106 CR4C Roanne + 2'19"
107 EC St Etienne Loire + 2'59"
108 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
109 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
110 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'11"
111 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 10'49"
112 CR4C Roanne
113 EC St Etienne Loire + 15'26"
114 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 15'27"