Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Charvieu-Chavagneux - Villefontaine-Capi (154.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 3u43'32"
2 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
3 S.C.O Dijon
4 VC La Pomme Marseille
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
6 Agritubel
7 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
8 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
9 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
10 S.C.O Dijon
11 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
12 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
13 Team Designa Kokken
14 Continental Cycling Team ...
15 Team Maxbo Bianchi
16 Continental Cycling Team ...
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 Rietumu Bank - Riga
19 Rietumu Bank - Riga
20 Continental Cycling Team ...
21 Continental Cycling Team ...
22 Team Maxbo Bianchi
23 Rietumu Bank - Riga
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 AC Sparta Praha
27 EC St Etienne Loire
28 VC La Pomme Marseille
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Team Maxbo Bianchi
31 S.C.O Dijon
32 Thüringer Energie Team
33 S.C.O Dijon
34 Hadimec
35 VC La Pomme Marseille
36 Hadimec
37 VC La Pomme Marseille
38 EC St Etienne Loire
39 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
40 EC St Etienne Loire
41 Hadimec
42 Hadimec
43 Rietumu Bank - Riga
44 VC La Pomme Marseille
45 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
46 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47 Agritubel
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 Team Designa Kokken + 10"
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16"
51 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
52 VC La Pomme Marseille
53 EC St Etienne Loire
54 Hadimec
55 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
56 CC Etupes Doubs
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Hadimec
59 Agritubel
60 CC Etupes Doubs
61 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
62 AC Sparta Praha
63 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
65 Thüringer Energie Team
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 Team Maxbo Bianchi
68 S.C.O Dijon
69 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
70 Team Designa Kokken
71 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
72 EC St Etienne Loire
73 Team Designa Kokken
74 AC Sparta Praha + 24"
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 26"
76 Rietumu Bank - Riga
77 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 28"
78 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 41"
79 Continental Cycling Team ... + 1'03"
80 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
81 Agritubel + 1'05"
82 CC Etupes Doubs
83 Continental Cycling Team ... + 1'11"
84 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 1'20"
85 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 2'34"
86 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 14'31"
87 AC Sparta Praha
88 AC Sparta Praha
89 Team Löwik Meubelen + 16'34"
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
91 CC Etupes Doubs
92 EC St Etienne Loire
93 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy...
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
95 Profel Ziegler Continenta...
96 Team Designa Kokken
97 Team Löwik Meubelen
98 CC Etupes Doubs
99 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
100 Team Löwik Meubelen
101 CC Etupes Doubs
102 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
103 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
104 Team Löwik Meubelen