Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Satolas et Bonce - Nivolas-Vermelle (124.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 2u55'32"
2 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 5"
3 Rietumu Bank - Riga
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
5 Agritubel
6 Continental Team Differda...
7 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
8 Team Designa Kokken
9 Sava
10 Agritubel
11 Joker Bianchi
12 CR4C Roanne
13 Team Designa Kokken
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
15 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'07"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
18 V.C. Caladois
19 Sava
20 Rietumu Bank - Riga
21 Continental Team Differda...
22 AC Sparta Praha
23 Team Wilo Agem 72
24 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
25 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
26 CR4C Roanne
27 AC Sparta Praha
28 AC Sparta Praha
29 Agritubel
30 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
31 Team Designa Kokken
32 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
33 CR4C Roanne
34 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
35 Team Wilo Agem 72
36 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
37 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
38 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
40 Sava
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 CR4C Roanne
44 Continental Team Differda...
45 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
46 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
47 Joker Bianchi
48 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
50 AC Sparta Praha
51 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
52 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
53 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
54 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
55 S.C.O Dijon
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
59 AC Sparta Praha
60 S.C.O Dijon
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
62 Team Designa Kokken
63 Continental Team Differda...
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Continental Team Differda...
66 Sava
67 S.C.O Dijon
68 Team Wilo Agem 72
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
70 Agritubel
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
72 CR4C Roanne
73 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
74 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
75 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 7'29"
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Sava
78 Rietumu Bank - Riga
79 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
80 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
81 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
82 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
83 V.C. Caladois
84 V.C. Caladois
85 V.C. Caladois
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
87 Joker Bianchi
88 Joker Bianchi
89 V.C. Caladois
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 V.C. Caladois
92 Thüringer Energie Team
93 AC Sparta Praha
94 Thüringer Energie Team
95 CR4C Roanne
96 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
97 Team Wilo Agem 72
98 S.C.O Dijon
99 Continental Team Differda...
100 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'32"
101 Team Wilo Agem 72
102 Rietumu Bank - Riga
103 S.C.O Dijon
104 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
105 Joker Bianchi
106 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
107 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 9'41"