Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Toussieu - St Maurice l'Exil (164km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 3u59'44"
2 Agritubel + 36"
3 Agritubel
4 Agritubel
5 Agritubel
6 Team Wilo Agem 72
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Team Designa Kokken
9 Team Designa Kokken + 50"
10 Continental Team Differda... + 2'16"
11 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
12 Sava
13 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
14 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
15 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'21"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'44"
17 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
18 Team Designa Kokken
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'53"
20 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 6'48"
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 S.C.O Dijon + 6'51"
23 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
24 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
25 Sava
26 V.C. Caladois
27 Rietumu Bank - Riga
28 AC Sparta Praha
29 CR4C Roanne
30 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
33 Team Wilo Agem 72
34 Continental Team Differda...
35 CR4C Roanne
36 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
37 S.C.O Dijon
38 CR4C Roanne + 12'44"
39 V.C. Caladois
40 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
41 Joker Bianchi
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 13'28"
43 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 19'41"
44 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
45 Team Wilo Agem 72
46 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
47 Rietumu Bank - Riga
48 Sava + 21'40"
49 Sava
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
51 CR4C Roanne
52 Joker Bianchi
53 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
54 V.C. Caladois + 21'45"
55 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 21'50"
56 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 21'52"
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 Joker Bianchi
59 Continental Team Differda...
60 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
61 Continental Team Differda...
62 Thüringer Energie Team
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
64 Rietumu Bank - Riga
65 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
66 V.C. Caladois
67 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
68 Thüringer Energie Team
69 Joker Bianchi
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 Sava
72 Continental Team Differda...
73 AC Sparta Praha
74 Thüringer Energie Team
75 Thüringer Energie Team
76 Rietumu Bank - Riga
77 Thüringer Energie Team
78 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
79 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
80 AC Sparta Praha
81 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
82 AC Sparta Praha
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
84 CR4C Roanne
85 S.C.O Dijon
86 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
87 S.C.O Dijon
88 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
89 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
90 V.C. Caladois
91 Team Designa Kokken
92 Continental Team Differda...
93 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
94 V.C. Caladois
95 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...