Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Colombier-Saugnieu - Colombier-Saugnieu (174.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CR4C Roanne 4u19'44"
2 Verandas Willems
3 Cofidis
4 Cult Energy Vital Water
5 Verandas Willems
6 Wallonie-Bruxelles
7 Roubaix Lille Métropole
8 Team Stölting
9 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
10 Armée de Terre
11 Cult Energy Vital Water
12 CR4C Roanne
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 Wallonie-Bruxelles
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Team Stölting
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Wallonie-Bruxelles
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles
22 VC Caladois
23 Wallonie-Bruxelles
24 RC Gourmetfein Wels
25 Team Stölting
26 Verandas Willems
27 Cofidis
28 Cofidis
29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
30 Armée de Terre
31 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
34 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
35 Cofidis
36 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
37 Armée de Terre
38 Team Vorarlberg
39 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Team Vorarlberg
43 RC Gourmetfein Wels
44 Cofidis
46 Rabobank Development Team
47 Team Vorarlberg
48 RC Gourmetfein Wels
49 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
50 Armée de Terre
52 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
53 RC Gourmetfein Wels
54 Cult Energy Vital Water
55 Verandas Willems
56 Wallonie-Bruxelles
57 Armée de Terre
58 RC Gourmetfein Wels
59 Team Stölting
60 Rabobank Development Team
61 Verandas Willems
62 Cofidis + 13"
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 39"
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
65 Cult Energy Vital Water + 43"
66 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 45"
67 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
68 CR4C Roanne
69 CC Etupes Doubs
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 58"
71 Team Stölting + 1'54"
72 Team Vorarlberg + 2'03"
73 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 3'24"
74 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
75 Verandas Willems + 3'46"
76 Rabobank Development Team
77 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 4'23"
78 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 5'08"
79 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
80 Team Vorarlberg
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
84 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
85 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
86 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
87 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
88 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
89 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
90 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
91 Cult Energy Vital Water + 11'39"
92 Team Stölting
93 Armée de Terre
94 Cult Energy Vital Water
95 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
96 Keith Mobel - Partizan
97 Keith Mobel - Partizan
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
99 VC Rouen 76
100 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
101 Océane U-Top 16
102 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
103 Keith Mobel - Partizan
104 Keith Mobel - Partizan
105 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
108 CR4C Roanne
109 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
110 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
111 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 12'46"
112 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 23'41"
113 Selectie - Frankrijk