Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Eclose/Badinières - Meyrie (150.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3u49'07"
2 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
3 RC Gourmetfein Wels
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'43"
6 Team Stölting + 1'47"
7 Team Vorarlberg
8 Cult Energy Vital Water
9 RC Gourmetfein Wels
10 Keith Mobel - Partizan
11 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 1'51"
12 Wallonie-Bruxelles
13 Wallonie-Bruxelles
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Cofidis
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1'55"
17 Cofidis + 1'56"
18 Wallonie-Bruxelles
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 Armée de Terre
21 Cofidis
22 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 2'02"
23 Team Stölting + 2'08"
24 CR4C Roanne + 2'12"
25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'15"
27 Armée de Terre
28 TWC Tempo
29 Cult Energy Vital Water
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 CC Etupes Doubs
32 Verandas Willems + 2'18"
33 Armée de Terre + 2'26"
34 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 2'31"
35 Team Stölting + 2'36"
36 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
37 Verandas Willems + 2'47"
38 Cofidis + 3'48"
39 Cofidis + 5'03"
40 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 6'44"
41 Verandas Willems
42 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 6'56"
43 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 7'15"
44 Armée de Terre + 7'41"
46 Armée de Terre + 10'57"
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'57"
49 CR4C Roanne
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
51 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
52 Team Vorarlberg
53 Team Vorarlberg
54 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
55 Verandas Willems
56 VC Rouen 76
57 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 15'03"
58 Rabobank Development Team
59 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 15'04"
60 Verandas Willems
61 Rabobank Development Team
62 CR4C Roanne
63 Cofidis
64 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 15'07"
66 Rabobank Development Team
67 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
68 Team Stölting
69 Wallonie-Bruxelles
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Selectie - Frankrijk
72 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
73 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 15'14"
74 Verandas Willems + 15'16"
75 CR4C Roanne + 15'17"
76 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
77 RC Gourmetfein Wels
78 CR4C Roanne
79 Cult Energy Vital Water + 15'22"
80 VC Caladois
81 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
82 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 17'55"
84 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18'06"
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
86 Rabobank Development Team
87 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'10"
88 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 18'13"
89 Team Vorarlberg + 18'17"
90 RC Gourmetfein Wels
91 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 18'19"
92 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
94 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
95 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
96 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 18'38"
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 20'47"
98 Keith Mobel - Partizan
99 Team Stölting
100 Team Vorarlberg
102 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
103 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
104 Keith Mobel - Partizan
105 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
106 Armée de Terre
107 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
108 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
109 Océane U-Top 16
110 Cult Energy Vital Water
111 Team Stölting + 20'53"
112 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 20'59"
113 Cult Energy Vital Water + 27'19"
114 Cult Energy Vital Water + 27'27"