Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Saint-Maurice l'Exil - Saint-Maurice l'Exil (184.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u40'53"
2 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 2"
3 Cofidis + 8"
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
5 RC Gourmetfein Wels
6 Team Stölting
7 Cult Energy Vital Water
8 RC Gourmetfein Wels
9 Team Stölting
10 Armée de Terre + 56"
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles
12 Team Stölting
13 Verandas Willems
14 Cofidis
15 Keith Mobel - Partizan
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Wallonie-Bruxelles
18 CR4C Roanne
19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
20 Armée de Terre
21 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
25 Team Vorarlberg
27 Armée de Terre
28 Rabobank Development Team + 1'02"
29 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 13'08"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 Verandas Willems
33 CC Etupes Doubs
34 VC Caladois
35 CR4C Roanne
36 Cofidis
37 Cofidis
38 Selectie - Nederland
39 CR4C Roanne
40 Team Vorarlberg
42 Wallonie-Bruxelles
43 RC Gourmetfein Wels
44 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
45 Armée de Terre
46 Rabobank Development Team
47 Rabobank Development Team
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 Roubaix Lille Métropole
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
51 Cult Energy Vital Water + 16'07"
52 CR4C Roanne + 20'31"
53 RC Gourmetfein Wels
54 Team Stölting
55 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
56 Cofidis
57 Cult Energy Vital Water
58 Verandas Willems
59 Verandas Willems
60 Wallonie-Bruxelles
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles
63 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 22'08"
64 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
67 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
68 Team Stölting
69 Team Vorarlberg
70 Keith Mobel - Partizan
71 Cult Energy Vital Water
72 Cult Energy Vital Water
73 CR4C Roanne
74 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
75 Keith Mobel - Partizan
76 Team Stölting
77 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
78 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
79 Verandas Willems
80 Verandas Willems
81 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
82 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
83 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
84 Wallonie-Bruxelles
85 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
86 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 28'21"
87 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
88 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
89 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 30'00"
90 Armée de Terre + 32'10"
91 Armée de Terre
92 Team Vorarlberg + 39'39"
93 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Océane U-Top 16
98 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
102 VC Rouen 76