Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Crachier-Chezeneuve - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (170.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 4u15'50"
2 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 2"
3 Team Vorarlberg
4 Cofidis + 12"
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
12 Klein Constantia
13 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
14 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
15 HP-BTP Auber 93
16 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Cofidis
19 Cofidis
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Armée de Terre + 2'26"
22 HP-BTP Auber 93
23 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 4'59"
24 Manzana Postobon Team + 7'08"
25 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 7'11"
26 Klein Constantia
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'50"
28 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
29 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
30 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
31 UCI Continental Center
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Burgos BH
35 UCI Continental Center
36 Team Roth
37 Armée de Terre
38 Burgos BH
39 SCO Dijon
40 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
41 CR4C Roanne
42 Armée de Terre
43 Klein Constantia
44 UCI Continental Center + 15'58"
45 Manzana Postobon Team + 19'38"
46 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 20'06"
47 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
48 Axeon-Hagens Berman
49 Burgos BH
50 BMC Development Team
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 Cofidis
53 Cofidis
54 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
55 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
56 Team Vorarlberg
57 Manzana Postobon Team
58 Burgos BH
59 HP-BTP Auber 93
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
61 Team Roth
62 Team Roth
63 Klein Constantia
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Axeon-Hagens Berman
66 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
67 Klein Constantia
68 Burgos BH
69 Armée de Terre
70 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
71 CR4C Roanne
72 SCO Dijon
73 HP-BTP Auber 93
74 CR4C Roanne
75 Rabobank Development Team + 23'47"
76 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 24'17"
77 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère + 25'12"
78 Burgos BH + 25'49"
79 Armée de Terre
80 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
81 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
82 Selectie - Guatemala
83 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
84 Team Vorarlberg + 28'07"
85 SCO Dijon + 29'59"
86 SCO Dijon
87 Team Roth
88 Team Vorarlberg + 30'35"
89 UCI Continental Center + 31'02"
90 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
91 Axeon-Hagens Berman
92 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
93 SCO Dijon
94 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
97 Team Roth + 33'18"
98 Team Vorarlberg
99 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
100 Armée de Terre
101 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
102 SCO Dijon + 35'24"
103 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
104 Klein Constantia
105 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
106 Manzana Postobon Team
107 CR4C Roanne
108 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
109 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
110 Manzana Postobon Team
111 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
112 CR4C Roanne
113 UCI Continental Center