Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Charvieu-Chavagneux - Ruy-Montceau (135.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 3u02'44"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 5"
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
4 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 7"
5 Burgos BH
6 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
7 Axeon-Hagens Berman
8 Klein Constantia
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
11 Cofidis
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 Cofidis
14 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 Team Vorarlberg + 1'29"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
19 Burgos BH
20 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
21 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
23 HP-BTP Auber 93
24 Cofidis
25 UCI Continental Center
26 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
27 Klein Constantia
28 Team Roth
29 CR4C Roanne
30 Axeon-Hagens Berman
31 UCI Continental Center
32 CR4C Roanne
33 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
34 Manzana Postobon Team
35 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
36 Manzana Postobon Team
37 SCO Dijon
38 BMC Development Team
39 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
40 UCI Continental Center
41 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
42 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
43 Cofidis
44 Klein Constantia
45 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
46 Rabobank Development Team
47 Team Roth
48 Klein Constantia
49 Team Vorarlberg
50 Klein Constantia
51 HP-BTP Auber 93
52 Team Vorarlberg
53 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
54 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
55 Axeon-Hagens Berman
56 UCI Continental Center
57 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
58 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
59 Manzana Postobon Team
60 Burgos BH
61 Armée de Terre
62 HP-BTP Auber 93
63 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
64 Armée de Terre
65 Armée de Terre
66 SCO Dijon
67 Team Roth + 2'50"
68 SCO Dijon
69 Team Roth
70 Team Vorarlberg
71 Team Vorarlberg
72 Team Vorarlberg
73 HP-BTP Auber 93
74 Burgos BH
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
76 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
77 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
78 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
79 UCI Continental Center
80 Armée de Terre + 4'39"
81 Cofidis
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
83 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 5'01"
84 Burgos BH
85 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
86 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
87 HP-BTP Auber 93
88 Team Roth
89 Armée de Terre
90 CR4C Roanne
91 Holowesko/Citadel - Hinca...
92 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 5'08"
93 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère + 6'10"
94 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
95 Selectie - Nederland
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
96 Manzana Postobon Team
97 Rabobank Development Team
98 Manzana Postobon Team
99 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
100 Burgos BH
101 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
103 Klein Constantia
104 Manzana Postobon Team
105 Selectie - Guatemala
106 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
107 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
108 SCO Dijon
109 SCO Dijon
110 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
111 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
112 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
113 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
114 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
115 Team Roth
116 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
117 CR4C Roanne
118 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
119 CR4C Roanne
120 CR4C Roanne
121 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 6'40"
122 SCO Dijon + 11'07"
123 Armée de Terre
124 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
125 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
126 Rabobank Development Team + 13'15"
127 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 14'26"
128 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
129 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...