Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - Jons (153.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Veranda's Willems CT 4u37'13"
1 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
2 Cibel-Cebon
2 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 22"
3 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 26"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Cofidis + 1'51"
5 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
6 Rabobank Development Team
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 Team Vorarlberg
9 Cibel-Cebon
10 Rabobank Development Team
10 Burgos BH
11 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
11 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 Axeon-Hagens Berman
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
16 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
16 Veranda's Willems CT
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 HP-BTP Auber 93
18 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
19 Armée de Terre
19 Metec-TKH Continental CT
20 Rabobank Development Team
20 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
21 Rabobank Development Team
21 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
22 An Post-Chainreaction
22 Cofidis + 1'56"
23 Rabobank Development Team
23 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'01"
24 Burgos BH + 16'03"
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
25 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
26 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 Team 3M
27 SCO Dijon
28 Team 3M
28 Burgos BH
29 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
29 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
30 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
30 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
31 UCI Continental Center
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
32 Veranda's Willems CT
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 UCI Continental Center
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 HP-BTP Auber 93
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 10"
35 CR4C Roanne
36 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 14"
36 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
37 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
37 Klein Constantia
38 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 16"
38 Armée de Terre
39 Rabobank Development Team + 33"
39 HP-BTP Auber 93
40 Veranda's Willems CT + 1'00"
40 Team Roth
41 Klein Constantia
41 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'17"
42 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42 Team Vorarlberg
43 Selectie - Nederland
43 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
44 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 2'35"
44 Burgos BH
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'32"
45 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
46 Team Roth
46 Twente Salland CT + 5'16"
47 Rabobank Development Team
47 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
48 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
48 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
49 Cibel-Cebon
50 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
50 Team Roth
51 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
51 Klein Constantia
52 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
52 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
53 Selectie - Nederland
53 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
54 Manzana Postobon Team
54 Cibel-Cebon
55 Team Kuota-Lotto
55 UCI Continental Center
56 Veranda's Willems CT
56 Axeon-Hagens Berman
57 Manzana Postobon Team
57 An Post-Chainreaction
58 Team Differdange - Losch
58 Cofidis
59 Manzana Postobon Team
59 Team 3M
60 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
60 UCI Continental Center
61 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
61 CR4C Roanne
62 UCI Continental Center
62 West-Frisia
63 Cofidis
63 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
64 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
64 Armée de Terre
65 Cibel-Cebon
65 Klein Constantia
66 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
66 Klein Constantia
67 Armée de Terre
67 NWV Groningen
68 Burgos BH
68 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
69 Veranda's Willems CT
69 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
70 WV Noord-Holland
70 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
71 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
71 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
72 An Post-Chainreaction
72 CR4C Roanne
73 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 16'30"
74 SCO Dijon
75 Rabobank Development Team
76 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
77 CR4C Roanne
78 Burgos BH
79 Team Vorarlberg
80 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
81 Team Vorarlberg
82 Team Vorarlberg
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
84 CR4C Roanne
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
86 SCO Dijon
87 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
88 SCO Dijon
89 Armée de Terre
90 Manzana Postobon Team
91 SCO Dijon + 16'42"
92 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 16'44"
93 Armée de Terre + 16'51"
94 Team Roth + 19'42"