Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Genay - Saint-Maurce-l'Exil (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mitchelton Scott 4u24'08"
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4 BMC Development Team
5 Direct Energie
6 Delko Marseille Provence ...
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
8 Selectie - Australië
9 Delko Marseille Provence ...
10 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
11 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
12 Armée de Terre
13 CC Etupes
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
16 Cofidis
17 Vendée U
18 Direct Energie
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Mitchelton Scott
22 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 BMC Development Team
24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
25 BMC Development Team
26 CR4C Roanne
27 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28 CR4C Roanne
29 CR4C Roanne
30 Selectie - Australië + 8"
31 Direct Energie + 25"
32 Armée de Terre + 4'19"
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'35"
34 Armée de Terre
35 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 7'08"
36 Belgian Cycling Talents
37 Cofidis
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Cofidis
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
42 BMC Development Team
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
45 Team Vorarlberg + 13'14"
46 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
47 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
48 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
50 CR4C Roanne
51 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
52 Mitchelton Scott
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
55 Direct Energie
56 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
57 Delko Marseille Provence ...
58 CR4C Roanne
59 AG2R La Mondiale
60 Direct Energie
61 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
62 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
65 Selectie - Zwitserland + 13'18"
66 Copenhagen Pro Cycling + 21'50"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 23'32"
68 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
70 Direct Energie
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
72 CC Etupes
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
75 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
76 Team Vorarlberg
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Team Vorarlberg
79 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
80 CC Etupes
81 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
82 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
83 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
84 Cofidis
85 CC Etupes
86 CC Etupes
87 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
88 Vendée U
89 Armée de Terre
90 Delko Marseille Provence ...
91 CR4C Roanne
92 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
93 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
94 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
95 Delko Marseille Provence ...
96 Armée de Terre
97 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
98 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
99 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
100 Armée de Terre
101 SCO Dijon