Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 14u33'53"
2 Agritubel + 25"
3 Continental Cycling Team ... + 26"
4 VC La Pomme Marseille + 33"
5 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 34"
6 Team Designa Kokken + 37"
7 S.C.O Dijon + 39"
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 40"
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 EC St Etienne Loire
11 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
12 VC La Pomme Marseille + 54"
13 S.C.O Dijon + 2'10"
14 S.C.O Dijon + 2'20"
15 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'23"
16 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 2'24"
17 VC La Pomme Marseille
18 EC St Etienne Loire + 2'28"
19 Hadimec + 2'30"
20 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'34"
21 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'44"
22 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 2'56"
23 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 3'09"
24 EC St Etienne Loire + 3'32"
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'34"
26 S.C.O Dijon
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
28 Rietumu Bank - Riga
29 Continental Cycling Team ...
30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Continental Cycling Team ...
32 Hadimec + 3'50"
33 EC St Etienne Loire
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
36 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
37 S.C.O Dijon
38 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'02"
39 Continental Cycling Team ... + 4'45"
40 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'01"
41 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 6'19"
42 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6'38"
43 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 7'43"
44 Profel Ziegler Continenta... + 7'47"
45 Agritubel + 8'13"
46 Thüringer Energie Team + 8'24"
47 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 10'56"
48 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 11'02"
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
50 Hadimec
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 11'16"
53 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 11'18"
54 Agritubel + 11'37"
55 Continental Cycling Team ... + 12'06"
56 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 13'09"
57 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 14'17"
58 Team Designa Kokken
59 EC St Etienne Loire
60 Profel Ziegler Continenta... + 15'04"
61 VC La Pomme Marseille + 17'03"
62 Continental Cycling Team ... + 17'05"
63 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 17'31"
64 Hadimec + 18'03"
65 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 18'26"
66 Plowman Craven - Evans Cy... + 19'02"
67 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 20'08"
68 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 21'05"
69 Thüringer Energie Team + 21'10"
70 EC St Etienne Loire + 24'11"
71 Hadimec + 24'33"
72 Thüringer Energie Team + 24'29"
73 Thüringer Energie Team + 27'32"
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Rietumu Bank - Riga
76 Team Designa Kokken + 27'35"
77 CC Etupes Doubs + 28'32"
78 AC Sparta Praha + 34'06"
79 AC Sparta Praha + 39'04"
80 CC Etupes Doubs + 42'58"
81 Team Löwik Meubelen + 44'06"
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 44'20"