Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RC Gourmetfein Wels 17u06'01"
2 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 50"
4 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 1'35"
5 Cofidis + 1'47"
6 RC Gourmetfein Wels
7 Cult Energy Vital Water + 1'55"
8 Team Stölting + 2'17"
9 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'24"
10 Team Stölting + 2'44"
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'45"
13 Team Stölting
14 Rabobank Development Team + 2'47"
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'48"
16 Rabobank Development Team + 2'53"
17 Cofidis
18 Armée de Terre
19 Armée de Terre + 3'03"
20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 3'09"
21 CR4C Roanne
22 Armée de Terre + 3'21"
23 Cofidis + 8'31"
24 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 14'23"
25 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 15'03"
26 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 15'12"
27 Selectie - Nederland + 15'24"
28 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 16'04"
29 CC Etupes Doubs + 16'09"
30 Cofidis + 16'43"
31 Rabobank Development Team + 19'09"
32 Cult Energy Vital Water + 22'46"
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 23'37"
34 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 25'13"
35 Verandas Willems + 26'19"
36 CR4C Roanne + 26'51"
37 Rabobank Development Team + 28'12"
38 VC Caladois + 28'14"
40 Verandas Willems + 30'58"
41 Rabobank Development Team + 32'04"
42 Cult Energy Vital Water + 32'10"
43 CR4C Roanne + 32'55"
44 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 35'41"
45 Team Stölting
46 Verandas Willems + 35'42"
47 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 39'04"
48 CR4C Roanne + 40'01"
49 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 43'13"
50 Verandas Willems + 45'03"
51 Rabobank Development Team + 45'40"
52 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 45'49"
53 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 46'19"
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 46'20"
55 CR4C Roanne + 47'15"
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 48'42"
57 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 48'53"
58 Team Vorarlberg + 49'10"
60 Team Stölting + 50'48"
61 Cult Energy Vital Water + 52'13"
62 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 54'42"
63 Verandas Willems + 55'16"
64 Team Vorarlberg + 55'18"
65 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 56'31"
66 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 56'42"
67 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 1u03'55"
68 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 1u05'05"
69 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1u06'03"
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u06'23"
71 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 1u08'16"
72 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 1u08'45"
73 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 1u09'03"
74 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 1u10'49"
75 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 1u14'51"
76 Team Stölting + 1u20'30"
77 Cult Energy Vital Water + 1u21'27"
78 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 1u26'55"
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u27'49"