Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 2

Hønefoss - Hønefoss (157.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team GLS 3u45'49"
2 Team Comnet - Senges
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4 Team Konica Minolta
5 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
6 Team Lamonta
7 Deense Nationale Ploeg
8 Fidea Cycling Team
9 Team Konica Minolta
10 Sandnes SK
11 Eurogifts.com
12 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
13 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
14 Team Designa Kokken
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 Team Trek Astorps CK
17 Team Sparebanken Vest
18 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
19 Fidea Cycling Team
20 Team Designa Kokken
21 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
22 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
23 Team Sparebanken Vest
24 Team Interspons Bianchi
25 Fidea Cycling Team
26 Team Comnet - Senges
27 Team Comnet - Senges
28 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
29 Team Sparebanken Vest
30 OWC Oldenzaal
31 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
32 CK Sør
33 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
34 Team GLS
35 Vennesla OCK
36 National Team Noorwegen
37 Bærum OCK
38 Team Interspons Bianchi
39 CC Boulou
40 CCI Differdange
41 National Team Zweden
42 Team Designa Kokken
43 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
44 Team Interspons Bianchi
45 Team Sparebanken Vest
46 Team Sparebanken Vest
47 Team GLS
48 Fidea Cycling Team
49 Vennesla OCK
50 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
51 Team Designa Kokken
52 National Team Noorwegen
53 CK Kronborg Pro
54 CK Sør
55 IF Frøy
56 Team Lamonta
57 Fidea Cycling Team
58 IF Frøy
59 Team Comnet - Senges
60 Team Comnet - Senges
61 CK Sør
62 Team Konica Minolta
63 CK Kronborg Pro
64 Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
65 CK Sør
66 Lillehammer CK
67 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
68 Vennesla OCK
69 Eurogifts.com
70 National Team Zweden
71 National Team Zweden
72 Team MälarEnergi
73 Deense Nationale Ploeg
74 Eurogifts.com
75 Fana IL Sykkel
76 Eurogifts.com
77 Team Konica Minolta
78 IF Frøy
79 Fana IL Sykkel
80 Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
81 Deense Nationale Ploeg
82 Team Lamonta
83 Team Konica Minolta
84 Team Interspons Bianchi
85 IF Frøy
86 Team Konica Minolta
87 Team Comnet - Senges
88 Dijlespurters Mechelen
89 Team Designa Kokken
90 CC Boulou
91 Team Lamonta
92 Deense Nationale Ploeg
93 Deense Nationale Ploeg
94 National Team Zweden
95 Team Interspons Bianchi
96 Deense Nationale Ploeg
97 Team Sparebanken Vest
98 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
99 Team Comnet - Senges
100 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
101 Sandnes SK
102 Fidea Cycling Team
103 Team GLS
104 Deense Nationale Ploeg
105 IF Frøy
106 Team Lamonta
107 Team MälarEnergi
108 Bærum OCK
109 Team MälarEnergi
110 Team MälarEnergi
111 Lillehammer CK
112 CCI Differdange
113 CCI Differdange
114 Team MA Borås
115 Team Designa Kokken
116 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
117 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
118 Fana IL Sykkel
119 Team MälarEnergi
120 CCI Differdange
121 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
122 Vennesla OCK
123 Team Lamonta
124 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
125 RG Nordland Hamburg
126 Team GLS
127 Team GLS + 1'26"
128 Bærum OCK + 3'32"
129 Sandnes SK + 4'01"
130 Hedmark SK
131 Team MA Borås
132 Fana IL Sykkel + 5'46"
133 Hedmark SK
134 CC Boulou
135 CC Boulou
136 Eurogifts.com
137 Lillehammer CK
138 Vennesla OCK
139 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
140 Eurogifts.com
141 CK Sør
142 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
143 Team MälarEnergi
144 Vennesla OCK + 6'47"
145 Fana IL Sykkel
146 CK Sør + 7'42"
147 Hedmark SK + 8'01"
148 Sandnes SK + 12'44"
149 Team Designa Kokken + 13'41"
150 Deense Nationale Ploeg
151 Hedmark SK + 16'09"
152 Hedmark SK + 17'22"
153 RG Nordland Hamburg
154 Lillehammer CK
155 CC Boulou