Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 4

Hønefoss - Hønefoss (161.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team GLS 4u05'15"
2 Team GLS
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4 Team Comnet - Senges
5 Team Designa Kokken
6 Team Sparebanken Vest
7 Deense Nationale Ploeg
8 Team Lamonta
9 CK Kronborg Pro
10 Team Lamonta
11 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
12 Team Konica Minolta
13 Vennesla OCK
14 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
15 Team Konica Minolta
16 Team MälarEnergi
17 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
18 Eurogifts.com
19 Team Sparebanken Vest
20 Team MälarEnergi
21 Team MälarEnergi
22 Team Interspons Bianchi
23 Team Interspons Bianchi
24 Team Comnet - Senges
25 National Team Zweden
26 Team Lamonta
27 Team Designa Kokken
28 Team Sparebanken Vest
29 Team Lamonta
30 CCI Differdange
31 Team Konica Minolta
32 Team Konica Minolta
33 Team Sparebanken Vest
34 Team GLS
35 CCI Differdange
36 Eurogifts.com
37 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
38 Team Konica Minolta
39 Eurogifts.com + 42"
40 Fidea Cycling Team + 1'03"
41 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ... + 1'12"
42 IF Frøy
43 Team Konica Minolta
44 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
45 Fana IL Sykkel
46 Lillehammer CK
47 Team Interspons Bianchi
48 CK Sør
49 National Team Zweden
50 Team MälarEnergi
51 Team Comnet - Senges
52 Team Interspons Bianchi
53 CCI Differdange
54 Team GLS
55 Team Interspons Bianchi
56 Deense Nationale Ploeg
57 Team MälarEnergi
58 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
59 Fidea Cycling Team
60 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
61 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
62 Team Sparebanken Vest
63 Lillehammer CK + 2'03"
64 Vennesla OCK
65 Vennesla OCK
66 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
67 National Team Zweden
68 IF Frøy + 2'31"
69 Vennesla OCK
70 Sandnes SK
71 IF Frøy
72 Team Comnet - Senges + 2'37"
73 Team Comnet - Senges
74 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
75 Team Comnet - Senges
76 CC Boulou
77 Eurogifts.com
78 Deense Nationale Ploeg
79 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 3'20"
80 CK Sør
81 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
82 Sandnes SK + 3'35"
83 Hedmark SK
84 IF Frøy
85 Fidea Cycling Team
86 Eurogifts.com
87 CC Boulou
88 National Team Noorwegen
89 Team Lamonta
90 Vennesla OCK
91 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 5'58"
92 National Team Noorwegen
93 Fana IL Sykkel
94 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
95 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
96 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
97 National Team Zweden
98 Team Trek Astorps CK
99 Deense Nationale Ploeg
100 CK Sør + 6'16"
101 Sandnes SK + 8'31"
102 OWC Oldenzaal
103 Team MälarEnergi
104 Team Designa Kokken + 11'14"
105 Team Designa Kokken
106 Team Designa Kokken
107 Team Designa Kokken