Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 3

Hønefoss - Norefjell (129km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Designa Kokken 3u26'12"
2 National Team Zweden + 5"
3 Team Konica Minolta
4 Team Lamonta + 25"
5 Team Lamonta
6 Team Interspons Bianchi + 29"
7 Team Konica Minolta + 32"
8 Team Lamonta + 34"
9 Team Sparebanken Vest + 38"
10 Team MälarEnergi
11 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
12 Eurogifts.com + 43"
13 Team Sparebanken Vest
14 Team Sparebanken Vest + 51"
15 Team GLS
16 Team Konica Minolta
17 Team Interspons Bianchi
18 Team MälarEnergi + 1'03"
19 Team Comnet - Senges
20 Team GLS + 1'10"
21 Team Konica Minolta
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 Team MälarEnergi
24 Eurogifts.com + 1'17"
25 Team MälarEnergi
26 CCI Differdange + 1'22"
27 National Team Zweden
28 Team Comnet - Senges + 1'30"
29 Fidea Cycling Team + 1'34"
30 CK Sør
31 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
32 Team Comnet - Senges + 1'38"
33 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'44"
34 CCI Differdange + 1'47"
35 CK Kronborg Pro + 2'02"
36 Team Interspons Bianchi + 2'06"
37 Lillehammer CK
38 Vennesla OCK + 2'10"
39 Team Sparebanken Vest
40 Team GLS + 2'13"
41 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
42 Fidea Cycling Team
43 IF Frøy + 2'18"
44 Team Interspons Bianchi + 2'22"
45 Team Comnet - Senges + 2'25"
46 Team Lamonta + 2'34"
47 Team Comnet - Senges + 2'37"
48 Bærum OCK + 2'46"
49 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
50 National Team Zweden + 2'53"
51 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
52 Fidea Cycling Team + 3'05"
53 Vennesla OCK + 3'09"
54 Team GLS + 3'17"
55 Fana IL Sykkel + 3'21"
56 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 3'31"
57 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 3'40"
58 Lillehammer CK
59 Fana IL Sykkel
60 CCI Differdange + 3'46"
61 Team Konica Minolta
62 Sandnes SK + 3'56"
63 Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb + 4'01"
64 Sandnes SK
65 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 4'07"
66 IF Frøy
67 IF Frøy + 4'21"
68 Team Designa Kokken
69 IF Frøy + 4'30"
70 Eurogifts.com + 4'36"
71 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 4'45"
72 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 4'50"
73 CC Boulou
74 Team Designa Kokken + 5'01"
75 Vennesla OCK
76 National Team Noorwegen
77 Team Trek Astorps CK + 5'10"
78 Bærum OCK + 5'21"
79 CK Sør + 5'25"
80 Fidea Cycling Team + 5'40"
81 Team Designa Kokken + 5'45"
82 CK Sør
83 Fana IL Sykkel
84 CC Boulou
85 Team Konica Minolta
86 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 5'53"
87 RG Nordland Hamburg + 6'03"
88 Eurogifts.com + 6'16"
89 Team Designa Kokken
90 Kalev Chocolate - Classic...
91 Team GLS
92 Fidea Cycling Team + 6'28"
93 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ... + 6'39"
94 Lillehammer CK + 6'46"
95 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 6'56"
96 Deense Nationale Ploeg
97 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
98 Eurogifts.com + 7'11"
99 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
100 IF Frøy + 7'21"
101 Hedmark SK + 7'33"
102 Team MA Borås + 7'45"
103 Sandnes SK
104 Fidea Cycling Team
105 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 7'54"
106 CK Kronborg Pro
107 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
108 National Team Zweden + 8'07"
109 Dijlespurters Mechelen
110 CK Sør
111 Sandnes SK + 8'24"
112 Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
113 Vennesla OCK + 8'32"
114 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
115 Kalev Chocolate - Classic... + 8'48"
116 National Team Noorwegen + 9'14"
117 Fana IL Sykkel
118 OWC Oldenzaal + 9'30"
119 Team MA Borås + 9'39"
120 Vennesla OCK + 9'54"
121 Hedmark SK + 10'02"
122 Eurogifts.com + 11'02"
123 Team Sparebanken Vest
124 Deense Nationale Ploeg
125 Fana IL Sykkel
126 CC Boulou
127 CC Boulou
128 Team Interspons Bianchi
129 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
130 CCI Differdange
131 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
132 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
133 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
134 Team GLS
135 Lillehammer CK + 11'41"
136 Vennesla OCK + 11'54"
137 Team MälarEnergi + 12'36"
138 CK Sør + 13'02"
139 Hedmark SK
140 Hedmark SK + 13'25"
141 Hedmark SK + 13'47"
142 Deense Nationale Ploeg + 14'21"
143 Team Designa Kokken
144 Deense Nationale Ploeg
145 Team Lamonta
146 Team Lamonta
147 Bærum OCK + 14'32"
148 Team Designa Kokken
149 Team Comnet - Senges
150 Team MälarEnergi
151 Team Comnet - Senges
152 CC Boulou + 17'15"
153 RG Nordland Hamburg