Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 2

Fagernes - Honefoss (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand Horsens 3u55'17"
2 Team Regiostrom - Senges
3 Team Sparebanken Vest
4 Team Maxbo Bianchi
5 Team Regiostrom - Senges
6 Team GLS
7 Team Regiostrom - Senges
8 Team Sparebanken Vest
9 Team Sparebanken Vest + 3"
10 Team GLS + 1'15"
11 Team Maxbo Bianchi
12 Kalev Chocolate Team
13 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
14 Herning Cykel Klub
15 Team Designa Kokken
16 Kalev Chocolate Team
17 Stevens Racing Team
19 CK Sør
20 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
21 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
22 Grenland Elite
23 Herning Cykel Klub
24 WC Delsol Team - Heule
25 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
26 Loerenskog
27 Rietumu Bank - Riga
28 BOC Elite
29 Stevens Racing Team
30 Team Maxbo Bianchi
31 Rietumu Bank - Riga
32 Team Sparebanken Vest
33 MA Speedwear Borås
34 Eidsvoll SK
35 Sandnes SK
36 Kalev Chocolate Team
37 Team MälarEnergi
38 Loerenskog
39 Eidsvoll SK
40 Loerenskog
41 Loerenskog
42 Team Designa Kokken
43 Herning Cykel Klub
44 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
45 Recycling.co.uk
46 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
47 Team GLS
48 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
49 CK Sør
50 Recycling.co.uk
51 Fana IL Sykkel
52 Recycling.co.uk
53 Loerenskog
54 Eidsvoll SK
55 Grenland Elite
56 Eidsvoll SK
57 Team Maxbo Bianchi
58 Unibet - Davo
59 VC Roubaix Lille M
60 Team GLS
61 Loerenskog
62 Recycling.co.uk
63 Team Kvickly Odder
64 Unibet - Davo
65 BOC Elite
66 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
67 Team Maxbo Bianchi
68 Team Designa Kokken
69 Lillehammer CK
70 Team Maxbo Bianchi
71 Team Sparebanken Vest
72 Eidsvoll SK
73 Loerenskog
74 Recycling.co.uk
75 Team Sparebanken Vest
76 Kalev Chocolate Team
77 Team MälarEnergi
78 Unibet - Davo
79 Sandnes SK
80 Fana IL Sykkel + 1'27"
81 Team Regiostrom - Senges
82 Sandnes SK + 1'34"
83 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 4'37"
84 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 4'50"
85 MA Speedwear Borås
86 Grenland Elite
87 BOC Elite
88 CK Sør
89 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
90 Grenland Elite
91 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
92 Sandnes SK
93 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
94 Team MälarEnergi
95 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
96 Rietumu Bank - Riga
97 Fana IL Sykkel
98 Team Designa Kokken
99 Rietumu Bank - Riga
100 Stevens Racing Team
101 Lillehammer CK
102 Team Profiline
103 Team Kvickly Odder
104 Team Designa Kokken
105 CK Sør
106 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
107 Stevens Racing Team
108 Stevens Racing Team
109 Lillehammer CK
110 Kalev Chocolate Team
111 Team Regiostrom - Senges
112 Recycling.co.uk
113 Team Regiostrom - Senges
114 MA Speedwear Borås
115 Team Designa Kokken
116 Herning Cykel Klub
117 Sandnes SK + 10'00"
118 Sandnes SK + 11'31"
119 Lillehammer CK + 12'48"
120 Unibet - Davo
121 Unibet - Davo
122 Grenland Elite
123 Odder Cykel Klub + 19'09"
124 MA Speedwear Borås
125 Lillehammer CK
126 Team GLS
127 Odder Cykel Klub + 20'09"