Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 1

Beitostølen - Beitostølen (157.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 3u46'22"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 3"
3 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
4 Team Designa Kokken
5 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
6 Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
7 Team GLS
8 Team Maxbo Bianchi
9 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
10 Team GLS
11 Time - Van Hemert
12 Team Designa Kokken
13 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
14 CK Sør
15 Team MA Speedwear-Drylane
16 Time - Van Hemert
17 Team Sparebanken Vest
18 Team Vision Bikes
19 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
20 Time - Van Hemert
21 Team Sparebanken Vest
22 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
23 Team Designa Kokken
24 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
25 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
26 Team Maxbo Bianchi
27 Time - Van Hemert
28 Eidsvoll SK
29 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
30 Sportsklubben Rye
31 Nesset CK Elite
32 Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
33 Lillehammer CK
34 Team Maxbo Bianchi
35 Team Designa Kokken
36 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
37 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
38 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
39 Team MA Speedwear-Drylane
40 Team Sparebanken Vest
41 Eidsvoll SK
42 Team Vision Bikes
43 Team MA Speedwear-Drylane
44 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
45 Eidsvoll SK
46 Team Maxbo Bianchi
47 Team Maxbo Bianchi
48 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
49 KF Team
50 Lillehammer CK
51 Sportsklubben Rye
52 Eidsvoll SK
53 Team Designa Kokken
54 Bærum OCK
55 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
56 Team Vision Bikes
57 Bærum OCK
58 Sportsklubben Rye
59 Sandnes SK
60 KF Team
61 Team Vision Bikes
62 Sportsklubben Rye
63 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
64 Bærum OCK
65 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
66 Team Vision Bikes
67 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
68 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 27"
69 Sportsklubben Rye
70 Team MA Speedwear-Drylane
71 Sandnes SK + 29"
72 Sportsklubben Rye
73 Herning Cykel Klub + 38"
74 Eidsvoll SK + 45"
75 KF Team
76 Lillehammer CK + 51"
77 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
78 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 56"
79 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
80 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 1'06"
81 Bærum OCK + 1'23"
82 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 2'30"
83 Time - Van Hemert + 2'58"
84 Team Sparebanken Vest + 5'27"
85 Team Sparebanken Vest + 6'53"
86 Indre Østrand Cyklekrets + 7'26"
87 Sandnes SK + 10'56"
88 Team MA Speedwear-Drylane + 11'23"
89 Time - Van Hemert
90 Team Sparebanken Vest
91 Bærum OCK + 13'34"
92 Bærum OCK
93 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
94 KF Team
95 Sandnes SK
96 Eidsvoll SK
97 Sandnes SK
98 Herning Cykel Klub
99 KF Team + 13'40"
100 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 18'52"
101 Team Vision Bikes
102 Herning Cykel Klub
103 Team MA Speedwear-Drylane
104 KF Team
105 Nesset CK Elite + 20'59"
106 Nesset CK Elite
107 Nesset CK Elite
108 Lillehammer CK + 26'55"
109 Indre Østrand Cyklekrets
110 Indre Østrand Cyklekrets
111 Nesset CK Elite
112 Team GLS
113 KF Team
114 Indre Østrand Cyklekrets + 27'47"
115 Lillehammer CK
116 Lillehammer CK + 28'07"
117 Indre Østrand Cyklekrets + 41'36"
118 Indre Østrand Cyklekrets
119 KF Team + 43'56"