Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 3

Beitostølen - Vik i Hole (225.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Bianchi 5u20'24"
2 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
3 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
4 Team Sparebanken Vest
5 AC Sparta Praha
6 Rietumu Bank - Riga
7 Team Designa Kokken
8 Team Trek Adecco
9 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
10 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
11 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
12 Team Sparebanken Vest
13 Team Logstor - Cycling fo... + 1'03"
14 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
15 Team Skagerak
16 Team CSC
17 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
18 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
19 Trondhjems Vk
20 Sandnes SK
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 Bergen CK
23 Pinarello RT
24 Team Odense Energi
25 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
26 Team Odense Energi
27 Nesebar
28 Team Trek Adecco
29 AC Sparta Praha
30 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
31 Pinarello RT
32 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
33 Nesset CK Elite
34 Pinarello RT
35 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
36 Team Odense Energi
37 Sportsklubben Rye
38 Sandnes SK
39 Bærum OCK
40 Lillehammer CK
41 Pinarello RT
42 Team Sparebanken Vest
43 Team Trek Adecco
44 AC Sparta Praha
45 AC Sparta Praha
46 Sportsklubben Rye
47 Joker Bianchi
48 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
49 Team Trek Adecco
50 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
51 Joker Bianchi
52 Team Sparebanken Vest
53 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
54 Bærum OCK
55 AC Sparta Praha
56 Team Sparebanken Vest
57 Pinarello RT
58 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ...
59 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
60 Fana IL Sykkel
61 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
62 Pinarello RT
63 Rietumu Bank - Riga
64 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst...
65 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
66 Team Sparebanken Vest
67 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
68 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
69 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
70 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
71 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
72 Joker Bianchi
73 Trondhjems Vk
74 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
75 Fana IL Sykkel
76 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
77 Sportsklubben Rye
78 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
79 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
80 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
81 Joker Bianchi
82 Team Designa Kokken + 1'37"
83 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1'48"
84 Team Odense Energi + 2'26"
85 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
86 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
87 Team Designa Kokken
88 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
89 Sandnes SK
90 Team Skagerak + 4'29"
91 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
92 Bergen CK
93 Joker Bianchi
94 Team Trek Adecco
95 Lillehammer CK
96 Team Trek Adecco
97 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
98 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
99 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
100 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
101 Team Designa Kokken
102 Team Designa Kokken
103 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
104 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
105 Trondhjems Vk
106 Nesset CK Elite
107 Sandnes SK + 7'08"
108 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 7'16"
109 Trondhjems Vk
110 Nesset CK Elite + 10'05"
111 Sandnes SK
112 Team Odense Energi
113 Nesebar
114 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
115 Lillehammer CK
116 Team Odense Energi
117 Sportsklubben Rye
118 Bærum OCK
119 Rietumu Bank - Riga
120 Nesebar
121 Rietumu Bank - Riga
122 Nesebar
123 Rietumu Bank - Riga
124 Bærum OCK
125 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
126 Lillehammer CK + 12'26"