Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 5

Hønefoss - Hønefoss (160.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Odense Energi 3u58'41"
2 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 15"
3 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
4 Joker Bianchi
5 Team Designa Kokken
6 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
7 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
8 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
9 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
10 Rietumu Bank - Riga
11 Pinarello RT + 18"
12 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ...
13 Team Sparebanken Vest
14 Team Trek Adecco + 32"
15 Team Sparebanken Vest + 35"
16 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 1'07"
17 Sandnes SK + 1'09"
18 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 1'15"
19 Joker Bianchi + 1'20"
20 Team Sparebanken Vest
21 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'25"
22 Pinarello RT + 3'51"
23 Joker Bianchi + 3'54"
24 Pinarello RT + 4'33"
25 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
26 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
27 Rietumu Bank - Riga
28 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 4'35"
29 Team Designa Kokken + 5'37"
30 Team Odense Energi
31 Team Odense Energi + 5'39"
32 Team Logstor - Cycling fo... + 6'44"
33 Joker Bianchi + 7'17"
34 Trondhjems Vk + 7'38"
35 Bærum OCK + 7'40"
36 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
37 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
38 Sandnes SK
39 Team CSC + 7'45"
40 Team Trek Adecco + 8'46"
41 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
42 Team Trek Adecco
43 Nesset CK Elite + 8'49"
44 Fana IL Sykkel + 8'51"
45 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 9'20"
46 Sandnes SK + 9'23"
47 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 9'25"
48 Team Trek Adecco
49 Team Trek Adecco
50 Team Odense Energi
51 Pinarello RT
52 Pinarello RT
53 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
54 Lillehammer CK
55 Bergen CK
56 Sandnes SK
57 Pinarello RT
58 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
59 Bærum OCK
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Team Designa Kokken
62 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
63 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
64 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
65 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 10'27"
66 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
67 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 10'36"
68 AC Sparta Praha + 10'52"
69 Team Skagerak + 10'54"
70 Trondhjems Vk + 11'36"
71 Team Sparebanken Vest
72 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 11'40"
73 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
74 Team Designa Kokken + 11'51"
75 Trondhjems Vk
76 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 11'57"
77 Fana IL Sykkel
78 Nesset CK Elite + 11'59"
79 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
80 Lillehammer CK + 12'02"
81 Joker Bianchi + 12'06"
82 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 12'12"
83 Team Skagerak + 12'16"
84 Nesebar + 13'02"
85 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 13'17"
86 Bærum OCK + 13'19"
87 Bærum OCK
88 Bergen CK + 16'09"
89 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 16'49"
90 Sandnes SK
91 Nesebar
92 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
93 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 17'40"
94 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 17'47"
95 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
96 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
97 Team Odense Energi
98 Trondhjems Vk + 21'36"
99 Nesset CK Elite + 22'56"
100 Nesebar
101 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst... + 31'25"
102 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker