Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 4

Hønefoss - Hønefoss (176.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Bianchi 4u44'52"
2 Joker Bianchi
3 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
4 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
5 Team Skagerak
6 AC Sparta Praha
7 Team Designa Kokken
8 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
9 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
10 Team Designa Kokken
11 Team Odense Energi
12 Bergen CK
13 Pinarello RT
14 Team Sparebanken Vest
15 Team Trek Adecco
16 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
17 Team Designa Kokken
18 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
19 Rietumu Bank - Riga
20 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
21 Team CSC
22 Team Odense Energi
23 Sandnes SK
24 Rietumu Bank - Riga
25 Bærum OCK
26 Team MA Speedwear, Borås ...
27 Team Sparebanken Vest
28 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
29 Joker Bianchi + 6"
30 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
31 Joker Bianchi
32 AC Sparta Praha + 1'10"
33 Pinarello RT
34 Joker Bianchi
35 Josan Mercedes benz Aalst...
36 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
37 Trondhjems Vk
38 Pinarello RT
39 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
40 Bærum OCK
41 Team Designa Kokken
42 Team Sparebanken Vest
43 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
44 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 1'15"
45 Joker Bianchi
46 Team Logstor - Cycling fo... + 2'05"
47 Trondhjems Vk + 2'14"
48 Sportsklubben Rye
49 AC Sparta Praha
50 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
51 Nesset CK Elite
52 Fana IL Sykkel
53 Sandnes SK
54 Team Odense Energi
55 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
56 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
57 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
58 Team Odense Energi
59 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
60 Team Trek Adecco
61 Pinarello RT
62 Pinarello RT
63 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
64 AC Sparta Praha
65 Lillehammer CK
66 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
67 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
68 Rietumu Bank - Riga
69 Rietumu Bank - Riga
70 Team Sparebanken Vest
71 Team Skagerak + 2'22"
72 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 2'24"
73 Nationale Selectie - Noor... + 2'34"
74 Sandnes SK + 5'01"
75 Sportsklubben Rye
76 Fana IL Sykkel
77 Rietumu Bank - Riga
78 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
79 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
80 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
81 Team Odense Energi
82 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
83 Lillehammer CK
84 Nesebar
85 Pinarello RT
86 Nesebar
87 AC Sparta Praha
88 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
89 Team Designa Kokken
90 Sandnes SK
91 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
92 Team Odense Energi + 5'32"
93 Sandnes SK + 7'15"
94 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
95 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 9'17"
96 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
97 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
98 Team Trek Adecco
99 Bergen CK
100 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
101 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
102 Team Trek Adecco
103 Sportsklubben Rye
104 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
105 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
106 Nesset CK Elite + 9'21"
107 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
108 Trondhjems Vk
109 Team Logstor - Cycling fo...
110 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
111 Lillehammer CK
112 Team Sparebanken Vest
113 Nesset CK Elite
114 AC Sparta Praha
115 Bærum OCK
116 Sportsklubben Rye + 9'30"
117 Bærum OCK + 9'33"
118 Nesebar + 9'46"
119 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk...
120 Team Trek Adecco + 12'14"
121 Trondhjems Vk + 14'31"
122 Team Sparebanken Vest
123 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 17'41"