Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 3

Beitostolen - Vik i Hole (225km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Bianchi 5u10'55"
2 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 17"
3 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
4 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
5 Team Sparebanken Vest
6 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Team Designa Kokken
9 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
10 Team Capinordic
11 Team Sparebanken Vest
12 Team Designa Kokken
13 Ringerike SK
14 Fidea Cycling Team
15 Team Trek Adecco
16 Joker Bianchi
17 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
18 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
19 AC Sparta Praha
20 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 Borås CA - Glasrike
23 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
24 Joker Bianchi
25 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
26 Team Capinordic
27 Team Sparebanken Vest
28 Lillehammer CK
29 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
30 Team Giant-Veoila
31 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
32 Trondhjems Vk
33 Team Capinordic
34 Team Designa Kokken
35 Team Trek Adecco
36 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
37 Team Capinordic
38 Joker Bianchi
39 Joker Bianchi
40 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
41 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
42 Glåmdal SK
43 BOC Elite
44 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
45 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
46 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
47 CK Sør
48 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
49 Team Capinordic
50 Lillehammer CK
51 Lillehammer CK
52 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
53 BOC Elite
54 Glåmdal SK
55 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
56 IF Frøy
57 Borås CA - Glasrike
58 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
59 AC Sparta Praha
60 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
61 AC Sparta Praha
62 Lillehammer CK
63 Trondhjems Vk
64 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
65 Glåmdal SK
66 Nesset CK Elite
67 CK FitForFight.se
68 Team ETTO Hoydal
69 Lillehammer CK
70 IF Frøy
71 Trondhjems Vk
72 RaumerRytter
73 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
74 AC Sparta Praha
75 Fidea Cycling Team
76 Fana IL Sykkel
77 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
78 Team Sparebanken Vest
79 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
80 Team Sparebanken Vest
81 Nesset CK Elite
82 Team Sparebanken Vest
83 Nesset CK Elite
84 Nesset CK Elite
85 CK Sør
86 Sandnes SK
87 Nesset CK Elite
88 Team Capinordic
89 Sandnes SK
90 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
91 Bergen CK
92 Ringerike SK
93 AC Sparta Praha
94 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
95 Borås CA - Glasrike
96 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
97 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
98 Team ETTO Hoydal
99 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
100 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
101 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
102 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
103 Team Designa Kokken
104 Trondhjems Vk
105 Trondhjems Vk
106 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
107 Bergen CK
108 Kristiansand Cykle Klubb
109 Team ETTO Hoydal
110 IF Frøy
111 Fidea Cycling Team
112 Fidea Cycling Team
113 Fidea Cycling Team
114 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
115 Bergen CK
116 Team Designa Kokken
117 Team Designa Kokken
118 Fidea Cycling Team
119 Kristiansand Cykle Klubb
120 RaumerRytter + 3'14"
121 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel + 4'00"
122 Team ETTO Hoydal
123 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
124 Lillehammer CK + 8'16"
125 Ringerike SK
126 BOC Elite
127 Borås CA - Glasrike + 9'42"
128 IF Frøy + 9'49"
129 BOC Elite
130 Nesset CK Elite
131 Trondhjems Vk + 31'05"