Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 2

Geilo - Beitestolen (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Designa Kokken 4u34'42"
2 Team Sparebanken Vest + 2'00"
3 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
4 Team Designa Kokken
5 Joker Bianchi
6 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
7 Team Sparebanken Vest
8 Joker Bianchi + 2'04"
9 Joker Bianchi + 2'06"
10 Team Capinordic + 2'11"
11 Team Sparebanken Vest
12 Joker Bianchi + 4'06"
13 Team Capinordic
14 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
15 Fidea Cycling Team
16 Team Designa Kokken
17 Team Designa Kokken
18 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
19 Lillehammer CK
20 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
21 AC Sparta Praha
22 Team Trek Adecco
23 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
24 Trondhjems Vk
25 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
26 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
27 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
28 Team Sparebanken Vest
29 Team Capinordic
30 Fana IL Sykkel
31 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
32 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
33 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
34 Team Designa Kokken
35 Joker Bianchi
36 Team Capinordic
37 Glåmdal SK
38 Team Capinordic + 4'12"
39 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
40 CK FitForFight.se
41 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
42 BOC Elite + 6'49"
43 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 6'52"
44 Team Sparebanken Vest
45 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
46 Team ETTO Hoydal
47 Trondhjems Vk
48 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
49 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
50 Glåmdal SK
51 Ringerike SK
52 Fidea Cycling Team
53 Bergen CK
54 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
55 AC Sparta Praha
56 AC Sparta Praha
57 Fidea Cycling Team
58 CK Sør
59 AC Sparta Praha
60 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
61 Nesset CK Elite
62 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
63 Fidea Cycling Team
64 IF Frøy
65 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
66 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
67 Fidea Cycling Team + 7'19"
68 Nesset CK Elite + 7'36"
69 RaumerRytter
70 Nesset CK Elite
71 IF Frøy
72 Trondhjems Vk
73 Trondhjems Vk
74 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
75 Bergen CK
76 BOC Elite
77 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
78 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
79 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling + 11'23"
80 Borås CA - Glasrike
81 Bluewater - Cycling for H... + 11'28"
82 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
83 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
84 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
85 Lillehammer CK
86 Glåmdal SK
87 AC Sparta Praha
88 Lillehammer CK
89 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
90 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
91 Team Designa Kokken
92 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
93 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
94 Team Giant-Veoila
95 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
96 IF Frøy
97 BOC Elite + 13'20"
98 Team ETTO Hoydal
99 Team ETTO Hoydal
100 Sandnes SK
101 BOC Elite
102 Kristiansand Cykle Klubb
103 Kristiansand Cykle Klubb
104 Team ETTO Hoydal
105 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
106 Sandnes SK
107 Borås CA - Glasrike
108 Nesset CK Elite
109 IF Frøy
110 Borås CA - Glasrike
111 Borås CA - Glasrike
112 Lillehammer CK
113 AC Sparta Praha
114 Team Sparebanken Vest
115 Glåmdal SK
116 Lillehammer CK
117 Lillehammer CK
118 Joker Bianchi
119 Nesset CK Elite
120 Trondhjems Vk
121 CK Sør
122 Fidea Cycling Team
123 RaumerRytter
124 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel + 18'21"
125 Team Capinordic + 20'11"
126 Nesset CK Elite
127 Team Trek Adecco
128 Bergen CK
129 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
130 Ringerike SK
131 Ringerike SK
132 Trondhjems Vk + 20'54"