Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 4

Honefoss - Honefoss (190km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Bianchi 4u19'30"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
3 Team Sparebanken Vest
4 Team Capinordic
5 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 21"
6 Team Trek Adecco
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
9 RaumerRytter
10 Team Designa Kokken
11 Joker Bianchi
12 Team Capinordic + 2'02"
13 Team Capinordic
14 Glåmdal SK
15 Team Sparebanken Vest
16 Lillehammer CK
17 Fidea Cycling Team
18 Team Sparebanken Vest
19 AC Sparta Praha
20 Team Sparebanken Vest
21 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
22 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
23 Glåmdal SK + 6'21"
24 Trondhjems Vk
25 Glåmdal SK
26 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
27 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
28 BOC Elite
29 Trondhjems Vk
30 CK FitForFight.se
31 RaumerRytter
32 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
33 Team Designa Kokken
34 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
35 AC Sparta Praha + 6'34"
36 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
37 Ringerike SK + 11'12"
38 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
39 CK Sør
40 Team ETTO Hoydal
41 Fana IL Sykkel
42 Nesset CK Elite
43 Trondhjems Vk + 11'16"
44 Bergen CK
45 Bergen CK
46 Joker Bianchi + 11'20"
47 Team Designa Kokken
48 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 11'26"
49 Team Capinordic + 14'36"
50 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
51 Kristiansand Cykle Klubb
52 IF Frøy
53 Team Capinordic
54 RaumerRytter
55 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
56 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
57 Fidea Cycling Team
58 Sandnes SK
59 Team ETTO Hoydal
60 Team Giant-Veoila
61 Joker Bianchi
62 AC Sparta Praha
63 Team Sparebanken Vest
64 Fidea Cycling Team
65 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
66 Borås CA - Glasrike
67 RaumerRytter
68 Glåmdal SK
69 Nationale Selectie - Noor...
70 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
71 BOC Elite
72 Lillehammer CK
73 Team Sparebanken Vest
74 Lillehammer CK
75 RaumerRytter
76 CK Sør
77 Lillehammer CK
78 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
79 AC Sparta Praha
80 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
81 IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
82 Lillehammer CK
83 Lillehammer CK
84 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
85 Team Capinordic
86 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
87 Borås CA - Glasrike
88 Team Designa Kokken
89 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
90 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
91 Nesset CK Elite
92 Team Designa Kokken
93 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
94 IF Frøy
95 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
96 Team Trek Adecco
97 Sandnes SK
98 Fidea Cycling Team
99 Team Designa Kokken
100 AC Sparta Praha
101 AC Sparta Praha
102 Team ETTO Hoydal
103 IF Frøy
104 Bluewater - Cycling for H...
105 Joker Bianchi + 15'42"
106 Ringerike SK + 19'58"
107 Nesset CK Elite
108 IF Frøy
109 Borås CA - Glasrike
110 Vesthimmer Pro Cycling
111 Trondhjems Vk
112 Bergen CK
113 Trondhjems Vk
114 Kristiansand Cykle Klubb + 20'09"
115 BOC Elite
116 Fidea Cycling Team
117 Trondhjems Vk + 20'20"