Ringerike GP

  • -

Rit 2

Geilo - Krokstadelva (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-Skins 4u44'56"
2 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
3 Team Jayco-Skins
4 Joker Bianchi
5 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
9 Joker Bianchi
10 Team Raleigh
11 Rabobank Continental Team
12 Team Jayco-Skins
13 CK Sør
14 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
15 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
18 Joker Bianchi
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Team Cykelcity
21 Joker Bianchi
22 Selectie - Zweden
23 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
24 Sparta Praha
25 Team Raleigh
26 Team Cykelcity
27 Sandnes SK
28 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
29 ISD Continental Team
30 Selectie - Zweden
31 Plussbank Cervelo
32 Joker Bianchi
33 Team CK No Trondelag
34 Selectie - Zweden
35 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
36 Nesset CK Elite
37 Trondhjems Vk
38 Tyrol Team
39 Buskerud CK
40 Sparta Praha
41 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
42 ISD Continental Team
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Buskerud CK
45 Plussbank Cervelo
46 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
47 Team Jayco-Skins
48 Selectie - Zweden
49 Borås CA - Glasrike
50 Plussbank Cervelo
51 Tyrol Team
52 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
53 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
54 Grenland SK
55 Ringeriks Kraft
56 Team Cykelcity
57 Sandnes SK
58 ISD Continental Team
59 CK Sør
60 Lillehammer CK
61 Tyrol Team
62 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
63 Lillehammer CK
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
66 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
67 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
68 Team Sprocket
69 Team Cykelcity
70 Team Cykelcity
71 Sparta Praha
72 Sparta Praha
73 Trondhjems Vk
74 Team Jayco-Skins
75 ISD Continental Team
76 Team Jayco-Skins
77 Nesset CK Elite
78 Team Cykelcity
79 Team Sprocket
80 Team CK No Trondelag
81 Team Cykelcity
82 Team Raleigh
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
84 ISD Continental Team
85 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
86 Sparta Praha
87 Plussbank Cervelo
88 Trondhjems Vk
89 Joker Bianchi
90 Selectie - Zweden
91 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
92 Team Raleigh
93 Selectie - Zweden
94 IF Frøy
95 Team Raleigh
96 Ringeriks Kraft + 42"
97 Hordaland + 1'05"
98 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 2'29"
99 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
100 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
101 Sandnes SK
102 Trondhjems Vk
103 Asker CK
104 Hordaland + 2'32"
105 Selectie - Zweden + 2'33"
106 Lillehammer CK
107 Tyrol Team + 2'45"
108 Tyrol Team
109 Nesset CK Elite + 3'21"
110 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 3'30"
111 Team Ostvold KF
112 Asker CK + 3'51"
113 Team Ostvold KF + 4'58"
114 Lillehammer CK + 5'38"
115 Hordaland + 6'13"
116 Borås CA - Glasrike
117 Sandnes SK + 8'13"
118 Lillehammer CK + 11'16"
119 Lillehammer CK
120 Hordaland + 11'17"
121 Nesset CK Elite
122 Sparta Praha + 11'19"
123 CK Sør + 11'37"
124 CK Sør
125 IF Frøy + 29'40"
126 CK Sør
127 IF Frøy + 29'43"
128 Trondhjems Vk + 32'35"
129 Buskerud CK
130 Buskerud CK
131 Team Ostvold KF
132 IF Frøy
133 Team Ostvold KF
134 Buskerud CK