Rit 5

Hamar - Lillestrom (176.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Merida 4u10'22"
2 Team Bianchi-M1 + 4"
3 Motorpoint
4 Ringeriks-Kraft
5 Endura Racing
6 Motorpoint
7 Team Cykelcity
8 Selectie - Duitsland
9 Selectie - Noorwegen
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Team Bianchi-M1
12 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
13 Borås CA
14 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
15 Endura Racing
16 Ringeriks-Kraft
17 IF Frøy
18 Team Bianchi-M1
19 Glud Marstrand-LRO
20 Concordia-Himmerland
21 Cyclingteam de Rijke
22 Plussbank Cervelo
23 Glud Marstrand-LRO
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Rabobank Continental Team
26 Seven Stones
27 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
28 Team Jayco-AIS
29 Cyclingteam de Rijke
30 Plussbank Cervelo
31 Selectie - Noorwegen
32 Selectie - Noorwegen
33 Concordia-Himmerland
34 Team Cykelcity
35 Cyclingteam de Rijke
36 Joker Merida
37 Joker Merida
38 Ringeriks-Kraft
39 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
40 Cyclingteam de Rijke
41 Joker Merida
42 Ringeriks-Kraft
43 Joker Merida
44 Geox Fuji Test Team
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Restore Cycling Team
47 IF Frøy
48 Endura Racing
49 Plussbank Cervelo
50 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
51 Glud Marstrand-LRO
52 Geox Fuji Test Team
53 Restore Cycling Team
54 Itera-Kathusa
55 Team Bianchi-M1 + 30"
56 Joker Merida + 44"
57 Motorpoint + 57"
58 Endura Racing + 4'25"
59 Grenland SK
60 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
61 Glud Marstrand-LRO
62 Glud Marstrand-LRO
63 Glud Marstrand-LRO
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Plussbank Cervelo
66 LKT Team Brandenburg
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 IF Frøy
69 Ringeriks-Kraft
70 Motorpoint
71 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
72 Team Bianchi-M1 + 7'33"
73 Asker CK
74 Sandnes SK + 7'40"
75 Sandnes SK
76 Plussbank Cervelo
77 Restore Cycling Team + 7'43"
79 Plussbank Cervelo + 8'25"
80 Rabobank Continental Team
81 Sandnes SK + 12'08"
82 Asker CK
83 Ostvold Cyklekrets
84 Nesset CK Elite
85 Ostvold Cyklekrets
86 Asker CK
87 Sandnes SK
88 Trondhjems VK
89 Trondhjems VK
91 Borås CA + 12'11"
92 Team Cykelcity
93 Concordia-Himmerland
94 Selectie - Noorwegen
95 Team Bianchi-M1
96 Selectie - Noorwegen
97 Cyclingteam de Rijke
98 Team Cykelcity
99 IF Frøy
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 Selectie - Rusland