Rit 4

Jessheim - Hamar (194.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 4u33'57"
2 Motorpoint
3 Team Bianchi-M1
4 Motorpoint
5 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
6 Team Cykelcity
7 Team Jayco-AIS
8 Glud Marstrand-LRO
9 Concordia-Himmerland
10 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
11 Team Jayco-AIS
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Motorpoint
14 Cyclingteam de Rijke
15 Grenland SK
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Team Bianchi-M1
18 Glud Marstrand-LRO
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Plussbank Cervelo
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Cyclingteam de Rijke
23 Team Cykelcity
24 Joker Merida
25 Endura Racing
26 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
27 Concordia-Himmerland
28 Joker Merida
29 Joker Merida
30 Restore Cycling Team
31 Glud Marstrand-LRO
32 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
33 Sandnes SK
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Geox Fuji Test Team
36 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
37 Joker Merida
38 Ringeriks-Kraft
39 Plussbank Cervelo
40 Endura Racing
41 Endura Racing
42 Ringeriks-Kraft
43 Cyclingteam de Rijke
44 Cyclingteam de Rijke
45 Sandnes SK
46 Plussbank Cervelo
47 Team Cykelcity
48 Restore Cycling Team
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Team Cykelcity
52 Lillehammer CK
53 Team Bianchi-M1
54 Joker Merida
55 Team Jayco-AIS
56 Team Jayco-AIS
57 Selectie - Zweden
58 IF Frøy
59 Glud Marstrand-LRO
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 37"
62 Seven Stones + 1'00"
63 Motorpoint
64 IF Frøy + 3'20"
65 Seven Stones
66 Plussbank Cervelo + 4'28"
67 Cyclingteam de Rijke
68 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'07"
69 Asker CK + 5'59"
70 Concordia-Himmerland
71 Team Bianchi-M1
72 Team Jayco-AIS
73 Grenland SK
74 Trondhjems VK + 8'47"
75 Sandnes SK
76 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 8'48"
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Borås CA
79 Endura Racing
80 Team Cykelcity
81 Geox Fuji Test Team
82 Endura Racing
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 12'57"
84 Nesset CK Elite + 13'22"
85 Restore Cycling Team
87 Glud Marstrand-LRO
88 Sandnes SK
89 Seven Stones
90 Itera-Kathusa
91 Ostvold Cyklekrets
92 Asker CK
93 Ostvold Cyklekrets
94 Concordia-Himmerland
95 Team Bianchi-M1
96 Ringeriks-Kraft
97 Team Jayco-AIS
98 Rabobank Continental Team
99 Plussbank Cervelo
100 Borås CA
101 Lillehammer CK
102 Lillehammer CK
103 IF Frøy
104 IF Frøy
105 Team Cykelcity
106 Rabobank Continental Team
108 Ringeriks-Kraft
109 Joker Merida
110 Rabobank Continental Team
111 Team Bianchi-M1
112 Ringeriks-Kraft
113 Rabobank Continental Team
114 Trondhjems VK
115 Cyclingteam de Rijke
116 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
117 Nesset CK Elite
118 Selectie - Rusland
119 Nesset CK Elite + 15'57"
120 Sandnes SK
121 Sandnes SK
122 Trondhjems VK
123 Asker CK
124 LKT Team Brandenburg
126 Plussbank Cervelo
127 Trondhjems VK + 23'37"
128 Asker CK