Rit 3

Sarpsborg - Halden (174.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Cykelcity 4u01'06"
2 Motorpoint + 4"
3 Endura Racing
4 Joker Merida
5 Glud Marstrand-LRO
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
8 Cyclingteam de Rijke
9 Team Jayco-AIS
10 Plussbank Cervelo
11 IF Frøy
12 Endura Racing
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Seven Stones
15 Joker Merida
16 Glud Marstrand-LRO
17 Grenland SK
18 Lillehammer CK
19 Ringeriks-Kraft
20 Concordia-Himmerland
21 Joker Merida
22 Plussbank Cervelo
23 Team Bianchi-M1
24 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Selectie - Duitsland + 9"
27 Team Bianchi-M1 + 14"
28 Cyclingteam de Rijke
29 Sandnes SK + 18"
30 Team Cykelcity
31 Seven Stones
32 LKT Team Brandenburg
33 Motorpoint
34 Team Jayco-AIS
35 Sandnes SK + 21"
36 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 24"
37 Restore Cycling Team
38 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
39 Seven Stones
40 Ringeriks-Kraft
41 Cyclingteam de Rijke
42 Joker Merida
43 Plussbank Cervelo
44 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
45 Lillehammer CK + 28"
46 Selectie - Zweden
47 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
48 Ringeriks-Kraft
49 Team Cykelcity + 33"
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 IF Frøy
53 Geox Fuji Test Team
54 IF Frøy + 35"
55 Trondhjems VK + 38"
56 Grenland SK
57 Cyclingteam de Rijke
58 Team Cykelcity
59 Ringeriks-Kraft
60 Cyclingteam de Rijke
61 LKT Team Brandenburg
62 Restore Cycling Team
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Nesset CK Elite + 44"
66 Sandnes SK + 47"
67 Borås CA + 49"
68 Sandnes SK
69 Glud Marstrand-LRO
70 Trondhjems VK
72 Sandnes SK
73 Geox Fuji Test Team
74 Restore Cycling Team
75 Endura Racing
76 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
77 Plussbank Cervelo
78 Ostvold Cyklekrets
79 Plussbank Cervelo
80 Trondhjems VK
82 IF Frøy
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO
84 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
85 Motorpoint
86 Asker CK
87 Nesset CK Elite
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 Team Jayco-AIS
90 Borås CA
91 IF Frøy
92 Ringeriks-Kraft
93 Sandnes SK
94 Concordia-Himmerland
95 Team Cykelcity
96 Endura Racing + 1'09"
97 Endura Racing
98 Ostvold Cyklekrets + 1'15"
99 Glud Marstrand-LRO
100 Glud Marstrand-LRO
101 Motorpoint + 1'24"
102 Team Bianchi-M1 + 1'28"
103 Team Bianchi-M1
104 Team Bianchi-M1
105 Concordia-Himmerland
106 Itera-Kathusa
107 Asker CK + 1'40"
108 Asker CK + 1'47"
109 Plussbank Cervelo
110 Concordia-Himmerland + 1'51"
111 Nesset CK Elite
112 Nesset CK Elite
113 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'53"
114 Joker Merida + 1'58"
115 Endura Racing + 2'07"
116 Rabobank Continental Team
117 Rabobank Continental Team
118 Asker CK + 2'09"
119 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'11"
120 Seven Stones
121 Lillehammer CK + 2'32"
122 Ringeriks-Kraft
123 Joker Merida + 4"
124 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'53"
125 Team Jayco-AIS
126 Team Cykelcity + 2'54"
127 Asker CK + 4"
128 Selectie - Rusland + 3'02"
129 Team Bianchi-M1 + 3'53"
130 LKT Team Brandenburg
131 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'57"
132 Rabobank Continental Team + 7'46"
133 Trondhjems VK + 19'02"